LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

Serie C: group A

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Serie C: group A - Fixtures
October 3
15:30
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Juventus U23
15:30
Livorno
? - ?
Lecco
18:45
Como
? - ?
Pistoiese
October 4
13:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Olbia
13:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Renate
13:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Piacenza
13:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Carrarese
15:30
Novara
? - ?
Lucchese
15:30
Pergolettese
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
15:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
October 7
10:30
Olbia
? - ?
Pro Patria
16:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Grosseto
16:30
Piacenza
? - ?
Livorno
16:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
Pergolettese
18:45
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Pro Sesto
18:45
Carrarese
? - ?
Pontedera
18:45
Juventus U23
? - ?
Como
18:45
Lecco
? - ?
Alessandria
18:45
Novara
? - ?
Giana Erminio
18:45
Renate
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
October 10
18:45
Pergolettese
? - ?
Grosseto
October 11
13:00
Livorno
? - ?
Juventus U23
13:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Renate
13:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Pistoiese
13:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Olbia
15:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Giana Erminio
15:30
Carrarese
? - ?
Piacenza
15:30
Como
? - ?
Lecco
15:30
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Lucchese
October 12
18:45
Alessandria
? - ?
Novara
October 17
18:45
Juventus U23
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
October 18
13:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
13:00
Novara
? - ?
Pontedera
13:00
Olbia
? - ?
Livorno
13:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Piacenza
15:30
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Alessandria
15:30
Lecco
? - ?
Carrarese
15:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Como
15:30
Pergolettese
? - ?
Pro Sesto
15:30
Renate
? - ?
Pro Patria
October 21
16:30
Alessandria
? - ?
Grosseto
16:30
Livorno
? - ?
Novara
16:30
Pontedera
? - ?
Lecco
16:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Lucchese
18:45
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Renate
18:45
Carrarese
? - ?
Pistoiese
18:45
Como
? - ?
Pergolettese
18:45
Piacenza
? - ?
Olbia
18:45
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Giana Erminio
18:45
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Juventus U23
October 24
18:45
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Como
October 25
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Livorno
16:30
Lecco
? - ?
Piacenza
16:30
Novara
? - ?
Carrarese
16:30
Pergolettese
? - ?
Pro Patria
16:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
Pro Sesto
November 1
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Como
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Giana Erminio
November 8
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Como
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Lecco
November 11
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Como
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Pistoiese
November 15
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Como
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Lucchese
November 22
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Como
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Alessandria
November 29
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Como
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Novara
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Lecco
December 6
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Como
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Giana Erminio
December 13
14:00
Como
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
December 20
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Como
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Pistoiese
December 23
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Como
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Pontedera
January 10, 2021
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Como
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Pro Sesto
January 17, 2021
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Como
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Carrarese
January 24, 2021
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Como
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Juventus U23
January 31, 2021
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Como
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Grosseto
February 3, 2021
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Como
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Renate
February 7, 2021
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Como
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Pontedera
February 14, 2021
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Como
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Grosseto
February 17, 2021
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Como
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Renate
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
February 21, 2021
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Como
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Olbia
February 28, 2021
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Como
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Piacenza
March 3, 2021
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Como
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Pergolettese
March 7, 2021
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Como
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Carrarese
March 14, 2021
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Pergolettese
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Como
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Novara
March 17, 2021
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Como
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Lucchese
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Grosseto
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Piacenza
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Carrarese
14:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Lecco
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Juventus U23
14:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Pontedera
14:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
March 21, 2021
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Giana Erminio
14:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Olbia
14:00
Lecco
? - ?
Pro Sesto
14:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Como
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Livorno
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Alessandria
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Pergolettese
March 28, 2021
13:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Lucchese
13:00
Como
? - ?
Pontedera
13:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Renate
13:00
Livorno
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
13:00
Novara
? - ?
Grosseto
13:00
Olbia
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
13:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Carrarese
13:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Lecco
13:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Juventus U23
13:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Piacenza
April 3, 2021
13:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
13:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Juventus U23
13:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Como
13:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Giana Erminio
13:00
Lecco
? - ?
Pro Patria
13:00
Livorno
? - ?
Pistoiese
13:00
Novara
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Lucchese
13:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Pro Sesto
13:00
Renate
? - ?
Olbia
April 11, 2021
13:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Carrarese
13:00
Como
? - ?
Grosseto
13:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Pontedera
13:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Livorno
13:00
Olbia
? - ?
Giana Erminio
13:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Piacenza
13:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Renate
13:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Novara
13:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Alessandria
13:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Lecco
April 14, 2021
13:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Lucchese
13:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pro Patria
13:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Pro Sesto
13:00
Lecco
? - ?
Olbia
13:00
Livorno
? - ?
Como
13:00
Novara
? - ?
Pistoiese
13:00
Piacenza
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
13:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
13:00
Renate
? - ?
Juventus U23
April 18, 2021
13:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Pontedera
13:00
Como
? - ?
Alessandria
13:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
Carrarese
13:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Lecco
13:00
Olbia
? - ?
Novara
13:00
Pergolettese
? - ?
Giana Erminio
13:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Grosseto
13:00
Pro Patria
? - ?
Livorno
13:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Renate
13:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Piacenza
April 25, 2021
13:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Pro Patria
13:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
13:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Pistoiese
13:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Olbia
13:00
Lecco
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
13:00
Livorno
? - ?
Pro Sesto
13:00
Novara
? - ?
Como
13:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Juventus U23
13:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:00
Renate
? - ?
Lucchese