LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

Serie D: group B

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Serie D: group B - Results
May 3
Canc.
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
Brusaporto
Canc.
Caravaggio
? - ?
Arconatese
Canc.
Castellanzese
? - ?
AC Legnano
Canc.
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Tritium
Canc.
Inveruno
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
Canc.
Levico Terme
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Canc.
Pontisola
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
Canc.
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Seregno
Canc.
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Dro
Canc.
Sondrio Calcio
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
April 26
Canc.
AC Legnano
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
Canc.
Arconatese
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
Canc.
Brusaporto
? - ?
Inveruno
Canc.
Dro
? - ?
Pontisola
Canc.
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Castellanzese
Canc.
Seregno
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
Canc.
Tritium
? - ?
Levico Terme
Canc.
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Pro Sesto
Canc.
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Bustese Milano City
Canc.
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Caravaggio
April 19
Canc.
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
Canc.
Caravaggio
? - ?
Dro
Canc.
Castellanzese
? - ?
Tritium
Canc.
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Canc.
Inveruno
? - ?
Arconatese
Canc.
Levico Terme
? - ?
Brusaporto
Canc.
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
AC Legnano
Canc.
Pontisola
? - ?
Seregno
Canc.
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
Canc.
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
April 9
Canc.
Arconatese
? - ?
Levico Terme
Canc.
Brusaporto
? - ?
Castellanzese
Canc.
Dro
? - ?
Bustese Milano City
Canc.
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Pontisola
Canc.
Seregno
? - ?
Caravaggio
Canc.
Sondrio Calcio
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
Canc.
Tritium
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
Canc.
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Inveruno
Canc.
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
AC Legnano
Canc.
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
April 5
Canc.
AC Legnano
? - ?
Tritium
Canc.
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
Arconatese
Canc.
Caravaggio
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
Canc.
Castellanzese
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Canc.
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Brusaporto
Canc.
Inveruno
? - ?
Dro
Canc.
Levico Terme
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
Canc.
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Pro Sesto
Canc.
Pontisola
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
Canc.
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Seregno
April 1
Canc.
Arconatese
? - ?
Tritium
Canc.
Brusaporto
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
Canc.
Dro
? - ?
AC Legnano
Canc.
Pontisola
? - ?
Inveruno
Canc.
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Bustese Milano City
Canc.
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Caravaggio
Canc.
Seregno
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
Canc.
Sondrio Calcio
? - ?
Levico Terme
Canc.
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Castellanzese
Canc.
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
March 29
Canc.
Arconatese
? - ?
Castellanzese
Canc.
Brusaporto
? - ?
Tritium
Canc.
Dro
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
Canc.
Pontisola
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
Canc.
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Caravaggio
Canc.
Seregno
? - ?
Bustese Milano City
Canc.
Sondrio Calcio
? - ?
Inveruno
Canc.
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Levico Terme
Canc.
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
Canc.
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
AC Legnano
March 25
Canc.
AC Legnano
? - ?
Arconatese
Canc.
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
Canc.
Caravaggio
? - ?
Pontisola
Canc.
Castellanzese
? - ?
Dro
Canc.
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
Canc.
Inveruno
? - ?
Pro Sesto
Canc.
Levico Terme
? - ?
Seregno
Canc.
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
Canc.
Tritium
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
Canc.
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Brusaporto
March 22
Canc.
AC Legnano
? - ?
Brusaporto
Canc.
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
Canc.
Caravaggio
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
Canc.
Castellanzese
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
Canc.
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Arconatese
Canc.
Inveruno
? - ?
Seregno
Canc.
Levico Terme
? - ?
Dro
Canc.
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Pontisola
Canc.
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Pro Sesto
Canc.
Tritium
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
March 15
Canc.
Arconatese
? - ?
Brusaporto
Canc.
Caravaggio
? - ?
Inveruno
Canc.
Dro
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Canc.
Pontisola
? - ?
Levico Terme
Canc.
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
Canc.
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Bustese Milano City
Canc.
Seregno
? - ?
AC Legnano
Canc.
Sondrio Calcio
? - ?
Castellanzese
Canc.
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Tritium
Canc.
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
March 11
Canc.
AC Legnano
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
Canc.
Brusaporto
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
Canc.
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
Pontisola
Canc.
Castellanzese
? - ?
Seregno
Canc.
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
Canc.
Inveruno
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
Canc.
Levico Terme
? - ?
Pro Sesto
Canc.
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Caravaggio
Canc.
Tritium
? - ?
Dro
Canc.
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Arconatese
February 16
FT
Arconatese
1 - 4
NibionnOggiono
FT
Caravaggio
Levico Terme
FT
Dro
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Inveruno
Bustese Milano City
FT
Pontisola
Castellanzese
FT
Pro Sesto
AC Legnano
FT
Scanzorosciate
0 - 1
Folgore Caratese
FT
Seregno
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Sondrio Calcio
Tritium
FT
Villa D'Alme
Brusaporto
February 9
FT
AC Legnano
1 - 0
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Brusaporto
0 - 0
Dro
FT
Bustese Milano City
Caravaggio
FT
Castellanzese
Pro Sesto
FT
Folgore Caratese
2 - 0
Pontisola
FT
Levico Terme
Scanzorosciate
FT
NibionnOggiono
Inveruno
FT
Tritium
Seregno
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Villa D'Alme
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Arconatese
February 2
FT
Bustese Milano City
Levico Terme
FT
Caravaggio
Castellanzese
FT
Dro
0 - 1
NibionnOggiono
FT
Inveruno
2 - 1
Folgore Caratese
FT
Pontisola
Tritium
FT
Pro Sesto
1 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Scanzorosciate
AC Legnano
FT
Seregno
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Sondrio Calcio
Brusaporto
FT
Villa D'Alme
Arconatese
January 26
FT
AC Legnano
0 - 1
Pontisola
FT
Arconatese
Dro
FT
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Seregno
FT
Castellanzese
Scanzorosciate
FT
Folgore Caratese
Caravaggio
FT
Levico Terme
Inveruno
FT
NibionnOggiono
Bustese Milano City
FT
Tritium
Pro Sesto
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1 - 1
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Villa D'Alme
January 19
FT
Bustese Milano City
Castellanzese
FT
Caravaggio
Tritium
FT
Inveruno
AC Legnano
FT
Levico Terme
1 - 0
Folgore Caratese
FT
Pontisola
Brusaporto
FT
Pro Sesto
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Scanzorosciate
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Seregno
Dro
FT
Sondrio Calcio
Arconatese
FT
Villa D'Alme
0 - 1
NibionnOggiono
January 15
FT
AC Legnano
Caravaggio
FT
Arconatese
Seregno
FT
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Pro Sesto
FT
Castellanzese
Inveruno
FT
Dro
0 - 0
Villa D'Alme
FT
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Bustese Milano City
FT
NibionnOggiono
0 - 0
Levico Terme
FT
Tritium
0 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Pontisola
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Sondrio Calcio
January 12
FT
Bustese Milano City
Tritium
FT
Caravaggio
Brusaporto
FT
Folgore Caratese
Castellanzese
FT
Inveruno
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Pontisola
Arconatese
FT
Scanzorosciate
1 - 2
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Sondrio Calcio
0 - 0
Villa D'Alme
January 11
FT
Levico Terme
AC Legnano
FT
Pro Sesto
Dro
FT
Seregno
0 - 1
NibionnOggiono
January 5
FT
AC Legnano
0 - 1
Bustese Milano City
FT
Arconatese
Pro Sesto
FT
Brusaporto
0 - 1
Scanzorosciate
FT
Castellanzese
Levico Terme
FT
Dro
Sondrio Calcio
FT
NibionnOggiono
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
FT
Tritium
Inveruno
FT
Villa D'Alme
Seregno
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Caravaggio
FT
Virtus Bolzano
2 - 0
Pontisola
December 22, 2019
FT
Arconatese
1 - 1
Caravaggio
FT
Brusaporto
Bustese Milano City
FT
Dro
Scanzorosciate
FT
NibionnOggiono
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Seregno
Pro Sesto
FT
Tritium
0 - 2
Folgore Caratese
FT
Villa D'Alme
Pontisola
December 21, 2019
FT
AC Legnano
Castellanzese
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Levico Terme
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Inveruno
December 15, 2019
FT
Bustese Milano City
1 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Caravaggio
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Castellanzese
1 - 1
NibionnOggiono
FT
Folgore Caratese
0 - 1
AC Legnano
FT
Inveruno
0 - 1
Brusaporto
FT
Pontisola
Dro
FT
Pro Sesto
Villa D'Alme
FT
Scanzorosciate
1 - 1
Arconatese
FT
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 1
Seregno
December 14, 2019
FT
Levico Terme
2 - 1
Tritium
December 8, 2019
FT
AC Legnano
2 - 1
NibionnOggiono
FT
Arconatese
Inveruno
FT
Brusaporto
Levico Terme
FT
Dro
Caravaggio
FT
Seregno
Pontisola
FT
Sondrio Calcio
Pro Sesto
FT
Tritium
Castellanzese
FT
Villa D'Alme
Scanzorosciate
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Folgore Caratese
December 7, 2019
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Bustese Milano City
December 4, 2019
FT
Bustese Milano City
1 - 1
Seregno
December 1, 2019
FT
AC Legnano
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Bustese Milano City
Dro
FT
Caravaggio
1 - 1
Seregno
FT
Castellanzese
Brusaporto
FT
Folgore Caratese
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Inveruno
Villa D'Alme
FT
Levico Terme
Arconatese
FT
NibionnOggiono
1 - 1
Tritium
FT
Pontisola
Pro Sesto
FT
Scanzorosciate
Sondrio Calcio
November 24, 2019
FT
Arconatese
1 - 0
Bustese Milano City
FT
Brusaporto
Folgore Caratese
FT
Dro
Inveruno
FT
Pro Sesto
NibionnOggiono
FT
Seregno
Scanzorosciate
FT
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 0
Pontisola
FT
Tritium
AC Legnano
FT
Villa D'Alme
Caravaggio
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Castellanzese
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Levico Terme
November 20, 2019
FT
Pro Sesto
0 - 0
Levico Terme
November 17, 2019
FT
AC Legnano
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Caravaggio
Pro Sesto
FT
Castellanzese
Arconatese
FT
Folgore Caratese
0 - 0
Dro
FT
Inveruno
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Levico Terme
Villa D'Alme
FT
NibionnOggiono
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Scanzorosciate
Pontisola
FT
Tritium
Brusaporto
November 10, 2019
FT
Arconatese
Folgore Caratese
FT
Brusaporto
AC Legnano
FT
Dro
Levico Terme
FT
Pontisola
1 - 1
NibionnOggiono
FT
Pro Sesto
0 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Seregno
1 - 1
Inveruno
FT
Sondrio Calcio
Caravaggio
FT
Villa D'Alme
Bustese Milano City
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Tritium
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Castellanzese
November 3, 2019
FT
AC Legnano
Dro
FT
Bustese Milano City
Pro Sesto
FT
Caravaggio
Scanzorosciate
FT
Castellanzese
1 - 1
Villa D'Alme
FT
Folgore Caratese
0 - 0
Seregno
FT
Inveruno
0 - 2
Pontisola
FT
Levico Terme
Sondrio Calcio
FT
NibionnOggiono
Brusaporto
FT
Tritium
Arconatese
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Virtus Bolzano
October 30, 2019
FT
Brusaporto
0 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Dro
0 - 0
Castellanzese
FT
Pontisola
0 - 0
Caravaggio
FT
Pro Sesto
Inveruno
FT
Scanzorosciate
NibionnOggiono
FT
Seregno
Levico Terme
FT
Sondrio Calcio
Bustese Milano City
FT
Villa D'Alme
Folgore Caratese
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Tritium
FT
Arconatese
AC Legnano
October 27, 2019
FT
AC Legnano
Seregno
FT
Brusaporto
Arconatese
FT
Bustese Milano City
Scanzorosciate
FT
Folgore Caratese
0 - 0
Pro Sesto
FT
Inveruno
Caravaggio
FT
Levico Terme
Pontisola
October 26, 2019
FT
Castellanzese
Sondrio Calcio
FT
NibionnOggiono
1 - 0
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Tritium
Villa D'Alme
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0 - 0
Dro
October 20, 2019
FT
Arconatese
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Caravaggio
NibionnOggiono
FT
Dro
0 - 1
Tritium
FT
Pontisola
0 - 0
Bustese Milano City
FT
Scanzorosciate
Inveruno
FT
Seregno
Castellanzese
FT
Sondrio Calcio
Folgore Caratese
FT
Villa D'Alme
AC Legnano
October 19, 2019
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Brusaporto
October 13, 2019
FT
AC Legnano
Pro Sesto
FT
Brusaporto
0 - 0
Villa D'Alme
FT
Bustese Milano City
Inveruno
FT
Castellanzese
Pontisola
FT
Folgore Caratese
1 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Levico Terme
Caravaggio
FT
NibionnOggiono
Arconatese
FT
Tritium
2 - 1
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Seregno
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Dro
October 6, 2019
FT
Arconatese
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Caravaggio
Bustese Milano City
FT
Dro
0 - 1
Brusaporto
FT
Inveruno
NibionnOggiono
FT
Pontisola
Folgore Caratese
FT
Scanzorosciate
Levico Terme
FT
Seregno
Tritium
FT
Sondrio Calcio
AC Legnano
FT
Villa D'Alme
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
October 5, 2019
FT
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Castellanzese
September 29, 2019
FT
AC Legnano
Scanzorosciate
FT
Arconatese
Villa D'Alme
FT
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Castellanzese
0 - 0
Caravaggio
FT
Folgore Caratese
Inveruno
FT
Levico Terme
0 - 0
Bustese Milano City
FT
NibionnOggiono
Dro
FT
Tritium
Pontisola
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Pro Sesto
FT
Virtus Bolzano
0 - 0
Seregno
September 22, 2019
FT
Bustese Milano City
0 - 0
NibionnOggiono
FT
Caravaggio
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese
FT
Inveruno
Levico Terme
FT
Pontisola
0 - 1
AC Legnano
FT
Pro Sesto
1 - 1
Tritium
FT
Scanzorosciate
1 - 0
Castellanzese
FT
Seregno
Brusaporto
FT
Sondrio Calcio
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
September 21, 2019
FT
Villa D'Alme
Virtus Bolzano
September 19, 2019
FT
Dro
Arconatese
September 15, 2019
FT
AC Legnano
Inveruno
FT
Arconatese
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Pontisola
FT
Dro
0 - 1
Seregno
FT
Folgore Caratese
Levico Terme
FT
NibionnOggiono
Villa D'Alme
FT
Tritium
Caravaggio
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
0 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Pro Sesto
September 14, 2019
FT
Castellanzese
Bustese Milano City
September 11, 2019
FT
Bustese Milano City
0 - 1
Folgore Caratese
FT
Caravaggio
AC Legnano
FT
Inveruno
2 - 0
Castellanzese
FT
Levico Terme
NibionnOggiono
FT
Scanzorosciate
1 - 1
Tritium
FT
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 0
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Villa D'Alme
Dro
FT
Pontisola
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Pro Sesto
Brusaporto
FT
Seregno
Arconatese
September 8, 2019
FT
Arconatese
2 - 2
Pontisola
FT
Brusaporto
Caravaggio
FT
Tritium
2 - 0
Bustese Milano City
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Scanzorosciate
September 7, 2019
FT
AC Legnano
Levico Terme
FT
Dro
2 - 1
Pro Sesto
FT
NibionnOggiono
0 - 1
Seregno
FT
Villa D'Alme
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Inveruno
FT
Castellanzese
Folgore Caratese
September 1, 2019
FT
Bustese Milano City
0 - 0
AC Legnano
FT
Caravaggio
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Folgore Caratese
NibionnOggiono
FT
Inveruno
Tritium
FT
Levico Terme
Castellanzese
FT
Pontisola
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Pro Sesto
Arconatese
FT
Scanzorosciate
1 - 0
Brusaporto
FT
Seregno
Villa D'Alme
FT
Sondrio Calcio
Dro