LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Japan

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Japan Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

November 29, 2016
FT
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
December 3, 2016
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers
November 3, 2016
FT
Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Omiya Ardija
FC Tokyo
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Sagan Tosu
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Jubilo Iwata
June 25, 2016
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe
FT
Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu
FT
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Kashima Antlers
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Omiya Ardija
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
FC Tokyo
December 4, 2016
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Fagiano Okayama FC
December 4, 2016
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tochigi SC
Japan - Cup
December 29, 2016
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Kashima Antlers
FT
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
January 1
AET
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - League Cup
October 15, 2016
AET
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds *
June 5, 2016
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
Canc. Limited coverage
Ventforet Kofu
? - ?
FC Tokyo
June 5, 2016
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Albirex Niigata
FT
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F.Marinos
Japan - J. League
February 25
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
? - ?
Jubilo Iwata
11:00
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
FC Tokyo
11:00
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
Sagan Tosu
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Consadole Sapporo
11:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
Urawa Red Diamonds
February 26
11:00
Gamba Osaka
Ventforet Kofu
Japan - J. League 2
February 26
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
? - ?
Oita Trinita
11:00
Ehime FC
? - ?
Zweigen Kanazawa
11:00
FC Gifu
? - ?
Renofa Yamaguchi
11:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
? - ?
Montedio Yamagata
11:00
Machida Zelvia
? - ?
JEF United Chiba
11:00
Mito Hollyhock
? - ?
Shonan Bellmare
11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama FC
11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
Kamatamare Sanuki
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
? - ?
Tokyo Verdy
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00
Yokohama FC
Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan - J. League 3
March 11
11:00 Limited coverage
Kagoshima United
? - ?
Fujieda MYFC
11:00 Limited coverage
YSCC
? - ?
Fukushima United
March 12
11:00 Limited coverage
Cerezo Osaka U23
? - ?
Grulla Morioka
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Tokyo U23
Kataller Toyama
11:00 Limited coverage
Gamba Osaka U23
Gainare Tottori
11:00 Limited coverage
Giravanz Kitakyushu
? - ?
Blaublitz Akita
11:00 Limited coverage
SC Sagamihara
? - ?
Nagano Parceiro
11:00 Limited coverage
Tochigi SC
? - ?
FC Ryukyu
Japan - Super Cup
February 18
04:35
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds

LiveScore Table