LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : North Macedonia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

North Macedonia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

North Macedonia - First League
September 26
FT
FK Borec
0 - 0
Rabotnicki
September 27
FT
FC Academy Pandev
FK Sileks
FT
FK Struga
Shkupi
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Belasica
FT
Pelister
KF Shkendija
FT
Renova
Makedonija GjP
North Macedonia - Second League: East
September 19
FT
FK Pehchevo
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
FT
FK Rosoman 83
FK Sasa
FT
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
FT
Pobeda
0 - 0
Plachkovica
FT
FK Bregalnica Stip
1 - 1
Osogovo
September 26
FT
FK Sasa
2 - 3
FK Pehchevo
FT
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
1 - 1
FK Bregalnica Stip
FT
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
Pobeda
FT
Osogovo
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
FT
Plachkovica
FK Rosoman 83
October 4
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Pehchevo
? - ?
FK Bregalnica Stip
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Rosoman 83
? - ?
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Sasa
? - ?
Plachkovica
October 17
12:30 Limited coverage
FK Sasa
? - ?
Osogovo
12:30 Limited coverage
Plachkovica
? - ?
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
12:30 Limited coverage
Pobeda
? - ?
FK Bregalnica Stip
October 24
12:30 Limited coverage
FK Bregalnica Stip
? - ?
FK Rosoman 83
12:30 Limited coverage
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
? - ?
Pobeda
North Macedonia - Second League: West
August 29
FT
FK Labunishta
KF Gostivari
August 30
FT
Kadino
Drita
FT
Korab
Vlazrimi 77
FT
Ohrid
2 - 1
Veleshta
FT
Vardari Forino
FK Skopje
September 12
FT
Drita
0 - 0
Ohrid
FT
FK Skopje
1 - 0
Kadino
FT
KF Gostivari
Korab
FT
Veleshta
FK Labunishta
FT
Vlazrimi 77
Vardari Forino
September 19
FT
KF Gostivari
Veleshta
FT
Kadino
Vlazrimi 77
FT
Korab
0 - 1
Vardari Forino
FT
Ohrid
FK Skopje
September 20
FT
FK Labunishta
Drita
September 26
FT
Drita
1 - 3
KF Gostivari
FT
FK Skopje
FK Labunishta
FT
Vardari Forino
0 - 4
Kadino
FT
Veleshta
1 - 1
Korab
FT
Vlazrimi 77
0 - 0
Ohrid
October 4
13:00 Limited coverage
Ohrid
? - ?
Vardari Forino
13:00 Limited coverage
Veleshta
? - ?
Drita
October 11
13:00 Limited coverage
Drita
? - ?
Korab
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Skopje
? - ?
Veleshta
October 17
12:30 Limited coverage
Korab
? - ?
Ohrid
12:30 Limited coverage
Veleshta
? - ?
Vlazrimi 77
October 24
12:30 Limited coverage
FK Skopje
? - ?
Korab
12:30 Limited coverage
Kadino
? - ?
KF Gostivari
12:30 Limited coverage
Ohrid
? - ?
FK Labunishta
12:30 Limited coverage
Vardari Forino
? - ?
Veleshta
November 8
12:30 Limited coverage
Drita
? - ?
Kadino
12:30 Limited coverage
FK Skopje
? - ?
Vardari Forino
12:30 Limited coverage
KF Gostivari
? - ?
FK Labunishta
12:30 Limited coverage
Veleshta
? - ?
Ohrid
North Macedonia - Cup
September 23
AP
FK Bratstvo Vlaznimi
Rabotnicki *
AP
FK Makedonija GjorĨe Petrov *
Pobeda
FT
FK Rosoman 83
Belasica
AP
FK Sasa *
FK Borec
FT
FK Sileks
FK Labunishta
FT
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
Shkupi
FT
KF Gostivari
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
FT
Ohrid
Renova
FT
Pelister
4 - 0
FK Ljuboten
FT
Veleshta
1 - 2
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
FT
FK Pehchevo
FK Skopje

LiveScore Table