LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : More countries

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

More countries Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

August 18
FT
Cardiff City
Newcastle United
FT
Everton
Southampton
FT
Leicester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Fulham
FT
West Ham United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Chelsea
Arsenal
August 18
FT
Bristol City
Middlesbrough
FT
Hull City
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Ipswich Town
Aston Villa
FT
Leeds United
Rotherham United
FT
Millwall
Derby County
FT
Reading
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Sheffield United
Norwich City
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
FT
Preston North End
Stoke City
August 18
FT
Accrington Stanley
Charlton Athletic
FT
Barnsley
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Burton Albion
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Coventry City
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
FT
Portsmouth
Oxford United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Blackpool
FT
Southend United
Bradford City
FT
Walsall
Gillingham
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
August 18
FT
Chievo Verona
Juventus
live 62'
Lazio
SSC Napoli
August 18
FT
Celta Vigo
Espanyol
live 86'
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
20:15
Barcelona
Deportivo Alaves
August 18
FT
Elche
Granada
FT
Lugo
Malaga
live 70'
Alcorcon
Sporting Gijon
20:00
Cordoba
Numancia
August 18
FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Elversberg
Wolfsburg
FT
Kaiserslautern
Hoffenheim
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Bayern Munich
FT
SV Linx
Nuernberg
AET
SV Roedinghausen
Dynamo Dresden
FT
TuS Dassendorf
Duisburg
FT
Ulm
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Wormatia Worms
Werder Bremen
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Mainz 05
FT
Oberhausen
Sandhausen
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
Hamburger SV
live 53'
Hansa Rostock
VfB Stuttgart
August 18
FT
Guingamp
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Amiens
Montpellier
FT
Caen
Nice
FT
Dijon
Nantes
FT
Monaco
Lille
FT
Rennes
Angers
August 18
FT
Lens
Troyes
August 18
FT
NAC Breda
De Graafschap
FT
VVV-Venlo
Ajax
live 50'
Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
live 52'
Heracles
ADO Den Haag
FT
Lokeren
Standard Liege
FT
Cercle Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
live 87'
Waasland-Beveren
St.Truiden
live 71'
Kortrijk
Oostende
FT
Westerlo
Union St.-Gilloise
live 70'
Tubize
0 - 0
Roeselare
August 18
FT
Chaves
Portimonense
FT
Boavista
Benfica
20:00
Sporting CP
Vitoria de Setubal
August 18
FT
Academica
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Cova da Piedade
Sporting Covilha
FT
FC Porto B
Farense
FT
Mafra
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Braga B
Estoril
August 18
FT
Partick Thistle
Celtic
FT
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
FT
Dundee FC
Ayr United
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Hearts
FT
Livingston
Motherwell
AET
Queen of South
St.Johnstone
August 18
FT
Malmoe FF
Trelleborgs FF
August 18
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Joenkoepings Soedra
August 18
FT
FC Inter
KuPS
August 18
FT
JJK
AC Oulu
August 18
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Salzburg
Hartberg
August 18
FT
Austria Lustenau
FC Juniors OOe
August 19
08:30
SV Lafnitz
? - ?
SV Horn
August 18
FT
Bursaspor
Kayserispor
live 53'
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
live 51'
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahce
August 18
FT
Hatayspor
Karabukspor
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Giresunspor
live 51'
Altinordu
Genclerbirligi
August 18
live 54'
Cobh Ramblers
UCD
August 18
FT
Carmarthen
Llandudno FC
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Llanelli
FT
Ards
Ballymena United
FT
Crusaders
Linfield
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
FT
Glentoran
Coleraine
FT
Institute
Warrenpoint Town
August 18
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Keflavik
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Opava
FT
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
FT
Zlin
Teplice
FT
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
FT
Pardubice
MFK Chrudim
FT
Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
FT
Vitkovice
FK Varnsdorf
August 18
FT
Nitra
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Zlate Moravce
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Senica
FT
Zilina
SKF Sered
August 18
FT
CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow
live 68'
FK Akhmat
Rubin Kazan
August 18
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Tom Tomsk
Armavir FC
FT
Tyumen
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Avangard Kursk
Baltika
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Tambov
Mordovya
FT
Fakel
Khimki
FT
PFC Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
August 18
FT
FC Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Olexandria
August 18
FT
Wisla Plock
Arka Gdynia
live 66'
Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
August 18
FT
Garbarnia
Lodzki KS
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
GKS Katowice
Wigry Suwalki
August 18
live HT
NK Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva
August 18
FT
Cukaricki
Proleter
FT
Mladost Lucani
FK Zemun
FT
Vojvodina
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
Vozdovac
Dinamo Vranje
August 18
FT
NK Celje
ND Triglav
FT
Aluminij
Rudar Velenje
August 18
FT
Ferencvaros
Paksi SE
FT
Budapest Honved
Vidi FC
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Haladas
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Varda SE
FT
Ujpest
Mezokovesd SE
August 18
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Botev Vratsa
Etar
August 18
FT
FC Minsk
0 - 0
Smolevichy
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
August 18
FT
FK Jelgava
Riga FC
FT
FK Liepaja
FS Metta/LU
August 18
FT
Lietava Jonava
FK Palanga
August 18
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
Celik Zenica
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
FK Krupa
GOSK Gabela
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
August 18
FT
Rabotnicki
FK Sileks
FT
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
OFK Titograd
Zeta
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska
FT
Petrovac
Mornar
AP
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin *
FT
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera Eran
FT
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Tucuman
live 67'
Banfield
Gimnasia LP
20:45
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
23:00
River Plate
? - ?
Belgrano
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Comunicaciones
FT
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
All Boys
live 64'
Flandria
Justo Jose de Urquiza
20:05
Atlanta
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
August 18
live HT
Santos FC
Sport Recife
22:00
Corinthians
? - ?
Gremio
August 18
live 26'
Atletico GO
Coritiba
live 26'
Fortaleza
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
live 27'
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Juventude
22:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Guarani
August 19
00:00
CS Alagoano
? - ?
Sao Bento
live HT
Aurora
Nacional Potosi
21:15
Real Potosi
? - ?
Guabira
23:30
Royal Pari
? - ?
The Strongest
August 18
FT
San Luis
Union Espanola
FT
Antofagasta
Union La Calera
20:30
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
O'Higgins
23:00
Everton CD
? - ?
Huachipato
20:15
Alianza Petrolera
? - ?
Patriotas
22:30
America de Cali
? - ?
Atlético Nacional
23:00
Chico FC
? - ?
Atletico Junior
August 19
00:45
Atlético Bucaramanga
? - ?
Tolima
20:30
LDU de Quito
? - ?
Tecnico Universitario
23:00
Barcelona SC
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Independiente CG
? - ?
3 de Febrero
23:00
Guarani
? - ?
Sol de America
FT
Binacional
Sporting Cristal
20:30
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
Deportivo Municipal
August 19
01:00
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Alianza Lima
FT
Atenas
Liverpool FC
live 90+4'
Danubio
Montevideo Wanderers
live 24'
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
21:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Trujillanos FC
22:00
Cruz Azul
? - ?
Leon
August 19
00:00
Pachuca
? - ?
Lobos de la BUAP
02:00
Necaxa
? - ?
Puebla
02:00
Queretaro FC
? - ?
CF America
02:06
Monterrey
? - ?
Pumas
August 18
20:00
Seattle Sounders FC
LA Galaxy
23:00
Philadelphia Union
? - ?
New York City FC
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
? - ?
New York Red Bulls
23:30
Montreal Impact
? - ?
Chicago Fire
August 19
00:00
FC Dallas
? - ?
Minnesota United
00:30
Sporting Kansas City
? - ?
Portland Timbers
01:00
Houston Dynamo
? - ?
Real Salt Lake
02:00
San Jose Earthquakes
? - ?
Toronto FC
live 90+3'
Ottawa Fury
0 - 0
Indy Eleven
23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
? - ?
Charlotte Independence
23:00
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Penn FC
23:30
FC Cincinnati
? - ?
Charleston Battery
23:30
Louisville City FC
? - ?
Nashville SC
August 19
00:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
? - ?
OKC Energy FC
02:00
Fresno FC
? - ?
Saint Louis FC
02:00
Real Monarchs SLC
? - ?
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
03:00
Las Vegas Lights FC
? - ?
Phoenix Rising FC
03:00
Sacramento Republic FC
? - ?
LA Galaxy II
22:30
Sky Blue FC
? - ?
Utah Royals
23:00
North Carolina Courage
? - ?
Orlando Pride
August 19
02:30
Portland Thorns
? - ?
Chicago Red Stars
02:05
Club Sport Herediano
? - ?
Grecia
21:15
Firpo
? - ?
Isidro Metapan
21:30
CD Aguila
? - ?
Jocoro FC
August 19
00:30
CD Chalatenango
? - ?
Municipal Limeno
00:30
CD Sonsonate
? - ?
CD FAS
live HT
Iztapa
Siquinala
August 19
00:00
CSD Comunicaciones
? - ?
Deportivo Malacateco
00:00
Lobos UPNFM
? - ?
CD Vida
01:00
Real Espana
? - ?
CD Marathon
01:00
Real de Minas
? - ?
Juticalpa
01:15
Honduras Progreso
? - ?
Platense FC
August 19
04:00
Consadole Sapporo
? - ?
FC Tokyo
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
Geylang International FC
FT
Brunei DPMM
Hougang United FC
FT
Sabail
Qarabag FK
FT
Zira
Keshla
August 18
FT
Chikhura
0 - 0
FC Rustavi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 0
Samtredia
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0 - 0
Aktobe
FT
Atyrau
Tobol Kostanay
FT
KCCA FC
Township Rollers
live HT
Difaa El Jadida
MC Alger
FT
Mbabane Swallows
Zesco United
live HT
Etoile du Sahel
Primeiro de Agosto
August 18
20:00
Paradou AC
? - ?
CR Belouizdad
FT
Polokwane City
Baroka FC
FT
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
live 86'
Bidvest Wits
SuperSport United
live 81'
Chippa United
Black Leopards
August 18
FT
US Monastir
Stade Tunisien

LiveScore Table