LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : More countries

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

More countries Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

April 30
FT
Manchester United
Swansea City
FT
Everton
Chelsea
FT
Middlesbrough
Manchester City
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
April 30
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Oldham Athletic
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Peterborough United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Millwall
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swindon Town
FT
Fleetwood Town
Port Vale
FT
Northampton Town
Gillingham
FT
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Rochdale
Bradford City
FT
Scunthorpe United
Coventry City
FT
Sheffield United
Chesterfield
FT
Southend United
Bury
FT
Walsall
Milton Keynes Dons
April 30
FT
Roma
Lazio
FT
Cagliari
Pescara
FT
Crotone
AC Milan
FT
Empoli
Sassuolo
FT
Genoa
ChievoVerona
FT
Palermo
Fiorentina
FT
Bologna
Udinese
FT
Inter
SSC Napoli
April 30
FT
Novara
Brescia
April 30
FT
Osasuna
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Real Betis
Alaves
FT
Eibar
Leganes
FT
Celta Vigo
Athletic Bilbao
April 30
FT
Alcorcon
Cadiz
FT
Lugo
Girona
FT
Cordoba
Mirandes
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Mallorca
April 30
FT
Augsburg
Hamburger SV
FT
Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
April 30
FT
1860 Muenchen
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Hannover 96
Fortuna Duesseldorf
April 30
FT
Preußen Muenster
FSV Zwickau
April 30
FT
Caen
Marseille
FT
Dijon
Bordeaux
FT
Nice
Paris Saint Germain
April 30
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
FT
Gent
Anderlecht
FT
Oostende
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Roeselare
April 30
FT
Arouca
Moreirense
FT
Feirense
Maritimo
FT
Braga
Sporting CP
FT
Belenenses
Pacos de Ferreira
April 30
FT
Uniao da Madeira
Aves
FT
FC Porto B
Sporting CP B
FT
AD Fafe
Viseu
FT
Benfica B
Academica
FT
Cova da Piedade
Varzim
FT
Famalicao
Vizela
FT
Olhanense
Freamunde
FT
Penafiel
Santa Clara
FT
Sporting Covilha
Gil Vicente
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Lyngby
FT
Broendby IF
SoenderjyskE
FT
Viborg
AaB
April 30
FT
AB
Vendsyssel FF
FT
FC Helsingoer
Skive
FT
Fredericia
Fremad Amager
FT
HB Koege
Nykoebing FC
FT
Hobro
FC Roskilde
FT
Naestved
Vejle Boldklub
April 30
FT
Aalesund
Tromsoe
FT
Kristiansund BK
Stroemsgodset
FT
Sandefjord
Molde
FT
Sogndal
Lillestroem
FT
Stabaek
FK Haugesund
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Vaalerenga
April 30
FT
Mjoendalen
Kongsvinger
FT
Floroe
Elverum
FT
Jerv
Levanger
FT
Ranheim
Aasane
FT
Sandnes
Tromsdalen
FT
Stroemmen
Arendal Fotball
FT
Ull/Kisa
Fredrikstad
April 30
FT
AIK
GIF Sundsvall
April 30
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Brommapojkarna
FT
Syrianska
Varbergs BoIS FC
April 30
FT
IFK Mariehamn
VPS
April 30
FT
Admira Moedling
Rapid Wien
FT
St. Gallen
Young Boys
FT
Thun
Sion
FT
Grasshopper
Lugano
FT
Chiasso
FC Zuerich
FT
Le Mont LS
Wil
April 30
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Iraklis
FT
Atromitos
Platanias
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AOK Kerkyra
FT
PAS Giannina
AEK Athens
FT
Panathinaikos
AE Larissa
FT
Panetolikos
Olympiacos
FT
Panionios
Levadiakos
FT
Xanthi
Veria FC
April 30
AAW
Agrotikos Asteras
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
FT
Acharnaikos FC
Lamia
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Chania
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kallithea
FT
Kissamikos FC
Trikala
FT
Panegialios
AE Sparti
FT
Panserraikos FC
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
April 30
FT
Kasimpasa
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT
Fenerbahce
Rizespor
FT
Adanaspor
Antalyaspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Besiktas
April 30
FT
Balikesirspor
Boluspor
FT
Gaziantep BB
Manisaspor
April 30
AET
Ballymun United
Killester United *
AET
Evergreen *
St. Mary's
AET
Everton *
Liffey Wanderers
FT
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
FT
AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas
April 30
FT
IA Akranes
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fjolnir
FT
Valur
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
CS Fola Esch
FC Differdange 03
FT
F91 Dudelange
US Rumelange
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
Union Titus Petange
FT
UN Kaerjeng 97
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
Karvina
Hradec Kralove
FT
Teplice
Slovacko
FT
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
April 30
FT
FC Ufa
Arsenal Tula
FT
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Rostov
Amkar
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Olexandria
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Volyn
Dnipro
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Legia Warszawa
Wisla Krakow
April 30
FT
NK Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
FT
RNK Split
Slaven
FT
Partizan Beograd
Napredak
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
FT
Cukaricki
FK Metalac
April 30
FT
Aluminij
Radomlje
FT
NK Celje
Koper
FT
CFR Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Pandurii
FC Voluntari
FT
Montana
Botev Plovdiv
April 30
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr Mogilev
FT
Dinamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
FT
BATE Borisov
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Gomel
FK Slutsk
April 30
FT
Ventspils
RFS
FT
FK Jelgava
Riga FC
April 30
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FK Utenis Utena
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
April 30
FT
FCI Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Dacia Chisinau
CS Petrocub
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
FT
FC Sheriff
Speranta
FT
FC Zaria
Dinamo-Auto
FT
Zimbru
FC Academia Chisinau
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar
FT
Metalleghe BSI
Vitez
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
FT
FK Sileks
FK Bregalnica Stip
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Pobeda
FT
Pelister
Makedonija GjP
FT
Renova
Rabotnicki
FT
Shkupi Skopje
KF Shkendija
FT
Mladost Podgorica
Sutjeska
FT
FK Bokelj
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
FK Lovcen
Petrovac
FT
Jedinstvo BP
FK Iskra
FT
Zeta
Decic Tuzi
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Godoy Cruz
San Martin San Juan
FT
Rosario Central
Aldosivi
FT
Boca Juniors
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Olimpo
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Los Andes
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
All Boys
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Douglas Haig
FT
Santamarina
Boca Unidos
FT
Acassuso
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Colegiales
Villa San Carlos
FT
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
San Telmo
FT
CA Alvarado
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Deportivo Maipu
General Belgrano
FT
Deportivo Roca
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Club Rivadavia
FT
Concepcion FC
Gutierrez SC
FT
Desamparados
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
CD Libertad
Sol de America Formosa
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Guarani Antonio Franco
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Ponte Preta
Corinthians
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
San Jose
FT
Guabira
Bolivar
FT
The Strongest
Club Petrolero
FT
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
FT
O'Higgins
San Luis
FT
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
FT
Colo Colo
Palestino
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Bucaramanga
FT
Millonarios
Atletico Huila
FT
America de Cali
Tigres FC
FT
Atletico Junior
Independiente Medellin
May 1
FT
Tolima
Santa Fe
FT
El Nacional
LDU de Quito
FT
Clan Juvenil
Independiente del Valle
FT
CSD Macara
Universidad Catolica
FT
Emelec
Delfin
FT
Independiente CG
Olimpia
FT
Cerro Porteno
Libertad
FT
Guarani
General Diaz
FT
Ayacucho FC
Sporting Cristal
FT
Sport Rosario
Universidad San Martin
FT
Real Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Juan Aurich
Sport Huancayo
FT
Alianza Lima
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
El Tanque Sisley
Danubio
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Defensor Sporting
FT
Racing
Plaza Colonia
FT
Nacional
Rampla Juniors
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Aragua FC
Aband. Limited coverage
Atletico Socopo
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Portuguesa FC
Zulia
FT
Trujillanos FC
Monagas SC
FT
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Carabobo FC
Caracas
FT
Toluca
Queretaro FC
FT
Puebla
Necaxa
FT
Atlanta United
DC United
FT
Sky Blue FC
FC Kansas City
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Limon
FT
CD Suchitepequez
Deportivo Petapa
FT
Deportivo Mictlan
Deportivo Marquense
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Guastatoya
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Club Xelaju
FT
CSD Municipal
Coban Imperial
FT
Carcha
CSD Comunicaciones
April 30
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Wydad Casablanca
FT
KAC Kenitra
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT
FUS Rabat
Chabab Atlas Khenifra

LiveScore Table