LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Poland

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Poland Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

July 15
FT
Cracovia
Lech Poznan
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
July 19
FT
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Legia Warszawa
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
FT
Slask Wroclaw
Lechia Gdansk
July 14
FT
Arka Gdynia
Gornik Zabrze
FT
LKS Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Krakow
July 18
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Korona Kielce
LKS Lodz
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Plock
FT
Wisla Krakow
Arka Gdynia
July 28
FT
Radomiak Radom
Miedz Legnica
FT
Warta Poznan
Termalica Nieciecza
July 31
FT
Warta Poznan
Radomiak Radom
Poland - I Liga
August 29
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Korona Kielce
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
16:00
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:00
Odra Opole
? - ?
LKS Lodz
16:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Resovia
July 28
AP
Bytovia Bytow
Resovia *
FT
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszow
July 31
AP
Resovia *
Stal Rzeszow
Poland - II Liga
August 28
14:00
Sokol Ostroda
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
August 29
13:00
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Polkowice
15:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
16:00
Motor Lublin
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
17:46
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
August 30
10:00
Slask Wroclaw ll
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
11:30
Hutnik Nowa Huta
? - ?
GKS Katowice
August 15
14:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kutno
? - ?
Olimpia Zambrow
15:00 Limited coverage
Bron Radom
? - ?
KS Blonianka Blonie
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Ursus Warszawa
? - ?
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Wasilkow
? - ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz
15:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
? - ?
Rks Radomsko
15:00 Limited coverage
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
? - ?
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
15:00 Limited coverage
Skierniewice
? - ?
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
15:00 Limited coverage
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
? - ?
GKS Wikielec
17:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Warszawa
? - ?
Concordia Elblag
August 16
09:00 Limited coverage
Legia Warszawa II
? - ?
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
August 14
15:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Sroda
? - ?
Pogon II Szczecin
August 15
11:00 Limited coverage
Sks Unia Swarzedz
? - ?
Baltyk Koszalin
15:00 Limited coverage
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Radunia Stezyca
15:00 Limited coverage
Gwardia Koszalin
? - ?
GKS Przodkowo
15:00 Limited coverage
Kp Starogard Gdansk
? - ?
Gornik Konin
15:00 Limited coverage
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
? - ?
Elana Torun
15:00 Limited coverage
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
? - ?
KS Mieszko Gniezno
15:00 Limited coverage
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
? - ?
JKS Jarota Jarocin
16:00 Limited coverage
KS Pomorzanin Torun
? - ?
MLKS Unia Janikowo
17:30 Limited coverage
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
? - ?
Sokol Kleczew
August 16
14:00 Limited coverage
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
? - ?
Chemik Police
August 12
Postp.
Miedz Legnica II
? - ?
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
1 - 3
MKS Piast Zmigrod
16:00 Limited coverage
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? - ?
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
MKS Kluczbork
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Stal Brzeg
KS Polonia Nysa
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
August 15
11:00 Limited coverage
Zaglebie II Lubin
? - ?
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
14:00 Limited coverage
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
15:00 Limited coverage
Foto-Higiena Gac
? - ?
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
15:00 Limited coverage
MKS Piast Zmigrod
? - ?
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
15:00 Limited coverage
ROW Rybnik 1964
? - ?
Stal Brzeg
16:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
August 16
12:00 Limited coverage
KS Sleza Wroclaw
? - ?
Gornik Zabrze II
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
? - ?
Miedz Legnica II
August 12
FT
FKS Stal Krasnik
Chelmianka Chelm
15:00 Limited coverage
Avia Swidnik
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
LKS Lagow
KS Hetman Zamosc
Postp.
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? - ?
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
Postp.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
Podhale Nowy Targ
Postp.
Sokol Sieniawa
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
KS Wiazownica
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
Korona II Kielce SA
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Lewart Lubartow
August 15
Postp.
Jutrzenka Giebultow
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
15:00 Limited coverage
KS Hetman Zamosc
? - ?
KS Wisla Pulawy
15:00 Limited coverage
KSZO Ostrowiec
? - ?
Avia Swidnik
15:00 Limited coverage
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
? - ?
Cracovia Krakow II
15:00 Limited coverage
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
Wisla Sandomierz
15:30 Limited coverage
KS Wisloka Debica
? - ?
FKS Stal Krasnik
15:30 Limited coverage
Podhale Nowy Targ
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
August 16
13:30 Limited coverage
Chelmianka Chelm
? - ?
LKS Lagow
14:00 Limited coverage
Korona II Kielce SA
? - ?
Sokol Sieniawa
15:00 Limited coverage
Lewart Lubartow
? - ?
KS Wiazownica
Poland - Cup
August 13
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
1 - 4
Swit Skolwin
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
August 14
14:00 Limited coverage
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00 Limited coverage
KP Jaguar Gdansk
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
15:30 Limited coverage
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Rakow Czestochowa
18:30 Limited coverage
GKS Belchatow
Legia Warszawa
August 15
12:00 Limited coverage
Pawlowice Slaskie
? - ?
Sokol Ostroda
14:00 Limited coverage
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Korona Kielce
14:00 Limited coverage
Karpaty Krosno
Stal Mielec
14:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Nysa
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
14:00 Limited coverage
Skierniewice
? - ?
Widzew Lodz
14:00 Limited coverage
Stal Rzeszow
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
14:00 Limited coverage
Unia Janikowo
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15:30 Limited coverage
Resovia
Piast Gliwice
16:00 Limited coverage
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
17:00 Limited coverage
GKS Tychy 71
Wisla Plock
17:30 Limited coverage
KSZO Ostrowiec
Wisla Krakow
18:30 Limited coverage
Odra Opole
Lech Poznan
August 16
13:00 Limited coverage
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
14:00 Limited coverage
Blekitni Stargard
Warta Poznan
14:00 Limited coverage
Podhale Nowy Targ
Pogon Szczecin
15:30 Limited coverage
Chrobry Glogow
Cracovia
18:30 Limited coverage
LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
Poland - Super Cup
August 9
Canc.
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
August 15
09:00 Limited coverage
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
AZS UJ Krakow
10:00 Limited coverage
AZS Wroclaw
? - ?
UKS SMS Lodz
15:00 Limited coverage
Olimpia Szczecin
? - ?
Aplg Gdansk
August 16
11:00 Limited coverage
GKS Katowice
? - ?
ROW Rybnik
14:00 Limited coverage
Kkp Bydgoszcz
? - ?
Medyk Konin
14:00 Limited coverage
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
? - ?
Czarni Sosnowiec
Poland - U18 CLJ
June 6
Canc.
Gwarek Zabrze U18
? - ?
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
Canc.
Hutnik Krakow U18
? - ?
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
Canc.
Kks Lech Poznan U18
? - ?
Korona Kielce U18
Canc.
Lechia Gdansk U18
? - ?
Legia Warszawa Sa U18
Canc.
MKS Arka Gdynia U18
? - ?
Fcb Escola Varsovia U18
Canc.
Uks Sms Lodz U18
? - ?
MKS Cracovia U18
Canc.
Wisla Krakow Sa U18
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
Canc.
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
? - ?
KS Gornik Zabrze U18

LiveScore Table