LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Poland

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Poland Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Poland - Ekstraklasa
September 21
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow
FT
Arka Gdynia 1929
Lech Poznan
September 22
FT
Cracovia
Wisla Plock SA
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
FT
ASPN Miedz Legnica
Legia Warsaw
September 23
live 58'
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok
September 24
16:00
Korona Kielce SA
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Poland - 1st Liga
September 19
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Chojnice
FT
FKS Stal Mielec
Wigry Suwalki
FT
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
FT
GKS Katowice
OKS Odra Opole
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
ŁKS Łódź
September 22
FT
KS Warta Poznan
KS Rakow Czestochowa
FT
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
Chojnice
FT
Drutex-Bytovia
Wigry Suwalki
FT
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Chrobry Glogow
FT
FKS Stal Mielec
0 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
FT
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
OKS Odra Opole
September 23
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
GKS Katowice
Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland - 2nd Liga
September 19
FT
Blekitni Stargard S.
Elana Torun
September 21
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 1
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Gryf Wejherowo
September 22
FT
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
Resovia Rzeszow
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Elana Torun
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
0 - 0
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
FT
GKS Belchatow
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Widzew Lodz
FT
PKS Olimpia Elblag
Rozwoj Katowice
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
Blekitni Stargard S.
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
Poland - Super Cup
July 14
FT
Legia Warsaw
Arka Gdynia 1929
Poland - Cup
September 25
13:00
ŁKS Łódź
? - ?
Lech Poznan
13:00
Mks Slask Swietochlowice
? - ?
Arka Gdynia 1929
13:30
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
13:30
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
Wisla Plock SA
14:00
Polonia Glubczyce
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:30
Chojnice
? - ?
Legia Warsaw
16:30
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
FKS Stal Mielec
17:20
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
OKS Odra Opole
18:30
Wisla Krakow
? - ?
KS Lechia Gdansk
September 26
13:00
PKS Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
WKS Slask Wroclaw
13:00
Resovia Rzeszow
? - ?
KS Warta Poznan
13:30
Elana Torun
? - ?
Drutex-Bytovia
13:30
Kp Starogard Gdansk
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
14:00
Falubaz Zielona Gora
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
14:00
GKS Drwinia
? - ?
KS Wisla Pulawy
14:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
14:00
KS Paradyz
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
14:00
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
? - ?
Cracovia
14:00
Lechia Dzierzoniow
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok
14:00
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag
? - ?
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
14:00
Polonia Sroda Wlkp
? - ?
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
14:00
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
14:30
Baltyk Koszalin
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
15:30
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
? - ?
Piast Gliwice
16:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
ASPN Miedz Legnica
16:30
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
18:30
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
September 27
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA

LiveScore Table