LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Portugal Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Portugal - Segunda Liga
March 26
14:00
Varzim
? - ?
Academica
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Vizela
15:00
Viseu
? - ?
Santa Clara
14:00 Limited coverage
AD Oliveirense
? - ?
Gafanha
14:00 Limited coverage
Maritimo B
? - ?
Amarante FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Merelinense
? - ?
Lusitano FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Salgueiros
? - ?
Oliveirense
14:00 Limited coverage
Louletano
? - ?
Fatima
14:00 Limited coverage
Operario
? - ?
Torreense
14:00 Limited coverage
Praiense
? - ?
Farense
14:00 Limited coverage
Sacavenense
? - ?
Real SC
14:00 Limited coverage
Canical
? - ?
Braganca
14:00 Limited coverage
GDU Torcatense
? - ?
Torre de Moncorvo
14:00 Limited coverage
Vilaverdense FC
? - ?
CDC Montalegre
15:00 Limited coverage
Camacha
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
15:00 Limited coverage
Felgueiras 1932
? - ?
Pedras Salgadas
March 26
14:00 Limited coverage
AD Limianos
? - ?
Trofense
14:00 Limited coverage
Alianca de Gandra
? - ?
Ponte da Barca
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Mirandela
? - ?
ARS Martinho
14:00 Limited coverage
AD Nogueirense
? - ?
Sousense
14:00 Limited coverage
Cinfaes
? - ?
Tourizense
14:00 Limited coverage
Pampilhosa
? - ?
Academica Coimbra SF
14:00 Limited coverage
Sanjoanense
? - ?
Coimbroes
14:00 Limited coverage
Anadia
? - ?
FC Cesarense
14:00 Limited coverage
Estarreja
? - ?
RD Agueda
14:00 Limited coverage
Gondomar
? - ?
CD Gouveia
14:00 Limited coverage
Moimenta da Beira
? - ?
Mortagua FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Benfica Castelo Branco
? - ?
SC Angrense
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Lusitania
? - ?
Ginasio de Alcobaca
14:00 Limited coverage
Sertanense
? - ?
Sporting Ideal
14:00 Limited coverage
Uniao de Leiria
? - ?
Gafetense
14:00 Limited coverage
Caldas
? - ?
Alcanenense
14:00 Limited coverage
Naval
? - ?
Carapinheirense
14:00 Limited coverage
Vilafranquense
? - ?
ARC Oleiros
14:00 Limited coverage
Vitoria de Sernache
? - ?
Mafra
14:00 Limited coverage
Aljustrelense
? - ?
Sporting Viana
14:00 Limited coverage
Armacenenses
? - ?
Casa Pia
14:00 Limited coverage
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
? - ?
Sintrense
14:00 Limited coverage
Oriental
? - ?
Loures
14:00 Limited coverage
Atletico
? - ?
SR Almancilense
14:00 Limited coverage
Barreirense
? - ?
Atletico Malveira
14:00 Limited coverage
Lusitano VRSA
? - ?
Pinhalnovense
14:00 Limited coverage
Moura Atletico Clube
? - ?
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
Portugal - Primeira Liga
March 17
FT
Estoril
Boavista
March 18
FT
Belenenses
Braga
FT
Moreirense
Tondela
FT
Sporting CP
Nacional
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Benfica
March 19
FT
Feirense
Chaves
FT
Maritimo
Arouca
FT
FC Porto
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Rio Ave
Portugal - Cup
February 28
FT
Estoril
Benfica
March 1
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Chaves
January 29
FT
Braganca
2 - 1
Merelinense
FT
CDC Montalegre
0 - 0
AD Limianos
FT
GDU Torcatense
1 - 4
Vilaverdense FC
FT
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 2
AD Oliveirense
FT
SC Mirandela
1 - 0
Ponte da Barca
January 29
FT
Alianca de Gandra
2 - 0
ARS Martinho
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 1
Canical
FT
Felgueiras 1932
2 - 0
Trofense
FT
Maritimo B
1 - 0
Camacha
FT
Torre de Moncorvo
0 - 4
Amarante FC
January 29
FT
Estarreja
0 - 0
Oliveirense
FT
FC Cesarense
2 - 1
Moimenta da Beira
FT
Gondomar
1 - 3
Salgueiros
FT
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Cinfaes
FT
Sousense
2 - 3
Coimbroes
January 29
FT
AD Nogueirense
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
FT
CD Gouveia
0 - 1
Lusitano FC
FT
Pampilhosa
0 - 1
Anadia
FT
RD Agueda
4 - 2
Academica Coimbra SF
FT
Tourizense
1 - 1
Gafanha
January 29
FT
ARC Oleiros
2 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
FT
Fatima
2 - 1
Sertanense
FT
Naval
Uniao de Leiria
FT
Operario
7 - 1
Carapinheirense
FT
Sporting Ideal
1 - 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
January 29
FT
Alcanenense
0 - 0
Caldas
FT
Ginasio de Alcobaca
1 - 2
Gafetense
FT
Mafra
1 - 1
Vilafranquense
FT
Praiense
0 - 0
Torreense
FT
SC Lusitania
3 - 1
SC Angrense
January 29
FT
Atletico
0 - 1
Sacavenense
FT
Atletico Malveira
1 - 2
Casa Pia
FT
Barreirense
1 - 3
Sintrense
FT
Loures
1 - 0
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
FT
Oriental
3 - 2
Real SC
January 29
FT
Farense
2 - 0
Aljustrelense
FT
Louletano
2 - 0
SR Almancilense
FT
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 2
Lusitano VRSA
FT
Pinhalnovense
2 - 0
Armacenenses
FT
Sporting Viana
7 - 3
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
January 25
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Braga
January 26
FT
Moreirense
Benfica
January 29
FT
Braga
Moreirense
January 4
FT
Arouca
Varzim
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Sporting CP
January 3
FT
Belenenses
Feirense
FT
Moreirense
FC Porto
January 11
FT
Maritimo
Braga
FT
Rio Ave
Sporting Covilha
January 10
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Vizela
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Benfica
October 25, 2016
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Nacional
October 26, 2016
FT
Vizela
Gil Vicente
FT
Arouca
Cova da Piedade
FT
Maritimo
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Moreirense
Estoril
AET
Penafiel
Sporting Covilha *
FT
Varzim
Viseu
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Santa Clara
October 27, 2016
AET
Rio Ave *
Chaves
Portugal - Super Cup
August 7, 2016
FT
Benfica
Braga

LiveScore Table