LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - Premier League
September 26
FT
FC Tambov
Spartak Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Ufa
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Krasnodar
September 27
FT
Arsenal Tula
FC Rostov
FT
FK Akhmat
Ural
FT
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Rubin Kazan
September 28
FT
Khimki
Dinamo Moscow
Russia - 1st Division
September 27
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Krasnodar II
Postp.
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Irtysh
Fakel
FT
Spartak Moscow II
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Orenburg
Baltika
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Dinamo Briansk
FC Volgar
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Tekstilshchik
FT
Chayka
Veles Moscow
FT
Neftekhimik
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russia - PFL: Group 1
September 25
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
September 27
Postp.
Tuapse
? - ?
Legion Dinamo
FT
Mashuk-KMV
SKA Rostov
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Krasnodar 3
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Kholding
September 28
FT
FK Makhachkala
Yessentuki
Russia - PFL: Group 2
September 26
FT
Murom
Rodina
September 27
FT
FC Chita
Leningradets
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Dinamo Moscow II
FT
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
FT
Tver FC
0 - 0
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Smolensk
Znamya
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Russia - PFL: Group 3
September 26
FT
Krasny
FC Ryazan
September 27
FT
Sakhalin
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Khimki 2
FT
Strogino
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Avangard Kursk
Russia - PFL: Group 4
September 26
FT
FC Orenburg II
Volga Ulyanovsk
September 27
FT
Ural II
Tyumen
Postp.
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
Zvezda Perm
FT
NoSta
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Lada SOK
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
September 29
10:00
Dinamo Barnaul
? - ?
Novosibirsk FK
September 30
13:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
? - ?
Veles Moscow
September 30
10:00
Rodina
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
September 30
14:00
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Tekstilshchik
October 1
10:00
Leningradets
? - ?
Chertanovo Moscow
September 30
10:00
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Nizhny Novgorod
October 1
12:00
Znamya Noginsk
? - ?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
September 30
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
September 30
14:00
Zvezda Perm
? - ?
FC Orenburg
September 30
16:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
SKA-Khabarovsk
September 30
13:00
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
Russia - Super Cup
August 7
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
September 28
FT
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0 - 3
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
September 29
Postp.
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
Zvezda-2005 Perm
15:00 Limited coverage
VDV Ryazan
? - ?
Chertanovo Moscow
16:30 Limited coverage
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
September 22
FT
Arsenal Youth
0 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
September 23
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FK Tambov Youth
FT
Rotor Volgograd Youth
FC Krasnodar
FT
Rostov Youth
PFC Sochi Youth
September 23
FT
Zenit Youth
Uor-5 Youth
FT
CSKA Youth
UFA Youth
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
Rubin Youth
FT
Strogino Moscow Youth
Khimki Youth

LiveScore Table