LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - Premier League
April 29
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
FT
Terek Grozny
Ural
April 30
FT
FC Ufa
Arsenal Tula
FT
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Rostov
Amkar
May 1
10:00
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
12:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
? - ?
FC Orenburg
15:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia - 1st Division
April 29
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Spartak Nalchik
FT
FC Tambov
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Canc. Limited coverage
Mordovya
Volga Nyzhny
FT
Sokol Saratov
Tyumen
FT
Fakel
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Khimki
FC Volgar
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik
FT
Tosno
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Mordovya
Baltika
April 30
FT
Kolomna
Dinamo Moscow II
FT
CRFSO Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Volga Tver
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo St Petersburg
FT
Strogino
Domodedovo Moscow
FT
Pskov 747
Znamya
May 1
12:00
Solaris Moscow
? - ?
Tekstilshchik
April 29
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Arsenal Tula II
FT
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
AAW
FC Oryol
0 - 3
Vityaz Podolsk
April 30
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Energomash Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
AAW
FC Oryol
0 - 3
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Ryazan
Vityaz Podolsk
Canc. Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Liski
? - ?
Zenit Penza
May 3
AAW
Kaluga
3 - 0
FC Oryol
15:00
Zenit Penza
? - ?
Arsenal Tula II
April 30
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Syzran-2003
FT
Dinamo Kirov
Lada Togliati
FT
KamAZ
NoSta
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
April 30
FT
FC Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Irtysh
May 3
09:00
FC Chita
? - ?
Irtysh
10:00
Sakhalin
? - ?
Smena Komsomolsk
10:00
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
April 29
FT
Afips Afipsky
Druzhba
April 30
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Chayka
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 0
Legion Dynamo
FT
Kuban Krasnodar II
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Angusht Nazran
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sochi
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Armavir FC
FT
SKA Rostov
FC Krasnodar II
May 3
12:00
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
Afips Afipsky
April 28
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
Rubin Kazan U21
April 29
FT
CSKA Moskva U21
Spartak Moskva U21
FT
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 0
Ural U21
FT
Ufa U21
Arsenal Tula U21
April 30
FT
Tomsk U21
0 - 3
Zenit U21
FT
Krylya Sovetov U21
Orenburg U21
FT
Rostov U21
2 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
May 1
10:00 Limited coverage
Krasnodar U21
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
May 4
22:01 Limited coverage
Amkar Perm U21
? - ?
CSKA Moskva U21
22:01 Limited coverage
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
22:01 Limited coverage
Arsenal Tula U21
? - ?
Rostov U21
22:01 Limited coverage
Orenburg U21
? - ?
Krasnodar U21
22:01 Limited coverage
Rubin Kazan U21
? - ?
Ufa U21
22:01 Limited coverage
Spartak Moskva U21
? - ?
Tomsk U21
22:01 Limited coverage
Ural U21
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov U21
22:01 Limited coverage
Zenit U21
? - ?
Terek Grozny U21
Russia - Cup
May 2
15:45
Ural
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Super Cup
July 23, 2016
FT
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg

LiveScore Table