LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - Premier League
April 25
FT
FC Rostov
FC Ufa
FT
Spartak Moscow
Ural
April 26
FT
FC Orenburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Rubin Kazan
Terek Grozny
April 27
FT
Amkar
FC Krasnodar
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Tom Tomsk
April 29
13:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
16:00
Terek Grozny
? - ?
Ural
April 30
11:30
FC Ufa
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
14:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
16:30
FC Rostov
? - ?
Amkar
May 1
10:00
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
12:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
? - ?
FC Orenburg
15:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia - 1st Division
April 29
05:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
10:00
FC Tambov
? - ?
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Canc. Limited coverage
Mordovya
Volga Nyzhny
12:00
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Tyumen
13:00
Fakel
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13:00
Khimki
? - ?
FC Volgar
13:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Neftekhimik
13:00
Tosno
? - ?
Spartak Moscow II
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
? - ?
Dinamo Moscow
14:00
Mordovya
? - ?
Baltika
April 26
FT
Kolomna
Znamya
FT
Volga Tver
Domodedovo Moscow
FT
Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
April 30
11:00
Kolomna
? - ?
Dinamo Moscow II
12:00
CRFSO Smolensk
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
12:00
Volga Tver
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
13:00
Spartak Kostroma
? - ?
Dinamo St Petersburg
14:00
Strogino
? - ?
Domodedovo Moscow
15:00
Pskov 747
? - ?
Znamya
May 1
12:00
Solaris Moscow
? - ?
Tekstilshchik
April 26
AAW
FC Ryazan
3 - 0
FC Oryol
April 29
11:00
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
Arsenal Tula II
12:00
Zenit Penza
? - ?
Kaluga
AAW
FC Oryol
0 - 3
Vityaz Podolsk
April 30
11:00
Chertanovo Moscow
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
12:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
Energomash Belgorod
? - ?
Avangard Kursk
AAW
FC Oryol
0 - 3
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Vityaz Podolsk
Canc. Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Liski
? - ?
Zenit Penza
April 25
FT
Syzran-2003
Dinamo Kirov
April 30
11:00
Zenit Izhevsk
? - ?
Syzran-2003
13:00
Dinamo Kirov
? - ?
Lada Togliati
14:00
KamAZ
? - ?
NoSta
14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
? - ?
FC Chelyabinsk
April 30
08:00
FC Chita
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
08:00
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Irtysh
April 29
13:00
Afips Afipsky
? - ?
Druzhba
April 30
11:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Chayka
12:00
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
Legion Dynamo
12:00
Kuban Krasnodar II
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
12:00
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
Angusht Nazran
13:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
Sochi
13:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
? - ?
Armavir FC
14:00
SKA Rostov
? - ?
FC Krasnodar II
April 25
FT
Arsenal Tula U21
Krylya Sovetov U21
FT
CSKA Moskva U21
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
FT
Orenburg U21
1 - 1
Zenit U21
FT
Rubin Kazan U21
Terek Grozny U21
April 26
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Tomsk U21
April 27
FT
Amkar Perm U21
Krasnodar U21
April 28
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
Rubin Kazan U21
April 29
09:00 Limited coverage
CSKA Moskva U21
? - ?
Spartak Moskva U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Ufa U21
? - ?
Arsenal Tula U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Terek Grozny U21
? - ?
Ural U21
13:00 Limited coverage
Rostov U21
? - ?
Amkar Perm U21
April 30
08:00 Limited coverage
Tomsk U21
? - ?
Zenit U21
10:00 Limited coverage
Krylya Sovetov U21
? - ?
Orenburg U21
May 1
10:00 Limited coverage
Krasnodar U21
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Russia - Cup
April 5
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Ufa
April 6
FT
Ural
Rubin Kazan
Russia - Super Cup
July 23, 2016
FT
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg

LiveScore Table