LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Scotland

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Scotland Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Scotland - Premiership
October 21
FT
Hearts
St.Johnstone
FT
Partick Thistle
Dundee FC
FT
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
Scotland - Championship
October 21
FT
Brechin City
Queen of South
FT
Dundee United
Inverness CT
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Livingston
FT
Falkirk
St. Mirren
FT
Greenock Morton
Dumbarton
Scotland - League 1
October 21
FT
Albion Rovers
Queen's Park
FT
Alloa Athletic
East Fife
FT
Arbroath
Airdrieonians
FT
Forfar Athletic
Ayr United
Aband. Limited coverage
Stranraer
Raith Rovers
Scotland - League 2
October 21
FT
Berwick Rangers
Montrose
FT
Clyde
Peterhead
FT
Cowdenbeath
Stirling Albion
FT
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
FT
Elgin City
Stenhousemuir
Scotland - Highland League
October 18
FT
Cove Rangers
Buckie Thistle
FT
Deveronvale
Strathspey Thistle
FT
Rothes
Formartine United
October 21
FT
Deveronvale
0 - 3
Forres Mechanics
FT
Rothes
6 - 0
Lossiemouth
FT
Brora Rangers
0 - 5
Formartine United
FT
Buckie Thistle
4 - 1
Fraserburgh
FT
Clachnacuddin
0 - 4
Inverurie Loco Works
FT
Cove Rangers
6 - 2
Keith
FT
Huntly
3 - 2
Wick Academy
FT
Strathspey Thistle
0 - 2
Nairn County
FT
Turriff United
6 - 2
Fort William
Scotland - League Cup
October 21
FT
Hibernian
Celtic
October 22
13:30
Rangers
? - ?
Motherwell
Scotland - Lowland League
October 14
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Vale of Leithen
Scotland - Scottish Cup
October 13
FT
Edinburgh City
Stenhousemuir
October 14
FT
Banks O'Dee
Selkirk
FT
Berwick Rangers
Annan Athletic
FT
Buckie Thistle
BSC Glasgow
FT
Civil Service Strollers
Brora Rangers
FT
Cowdenbeath
East Kilbride
FT
Deveronvale
Glenafton Athletic
FT
Edinburgh University
Fraserburgh
FT
Elgin City
Edusport Academy
FT
Formartine United
East Stirlingshire
FT
Keith
Clyde
FT
Montrose
Stirling University FC
FT
Nairn County
Cove Rangers
FT
Peterhead
Colville Park
FT
Spartans FC
Clachnacuddin
FT
Stirling Albion
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
Scotland - Challenge Cup
October 6
FT
Dumbarton
Stranraer
October 7
FT
Cove Rangers
Crusaders
FT
Falkirk
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Inverness CT
Peterhead
AET
Montrose
Queen of South
FT
St. Mirren
Raith Rovers
FT
TNS
Elgin City
FT
Dundee United
Linfield
July 29
FT
Brechin City
Falkirk
FT
Forfar Athletic
Inverness CT
July 29
FT
Elgin City
Peterhead
AP
Hearts
Dunfermline Athletic *
July 29
FT
Raith Rovers
Cowdenbeath
July 30
AP
Dundee FC
Dundee United *
July 29
FT
Alloa Athletic
Hibernian
AP
Arbroath
Ross County *
July 29
FT
Annan Athletic
Ayr United
FT
Kilmarnock
Dumbarton
July 29
FT
Greenock Morton
Edinburgh City
FT
Motherwell
Berwick Rangers
July 29
AP
Queen of South *
Albion Rovers
FT
Hamilton Academical
Stenhousemuir
July 29
FT
Partick Thistle
Stranraer
FT
St. Mirren
Airdrieonians

LiveScore Table