LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Spain

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Spain Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

September 26
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
FT
Valencia
SD Huesca
FT
Elche
Real Sociedad
FT
Real Betis
Real Madrid
September 27
FT
Osasuna
Levante
FT
Eibar
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Atletico Madrid
Granada
FT
Cadiz
Sevilla
FT
Real Valladolid
Celta Vigo
FT
Barcelona
Villarreal
September 29
FT
Real Sociedad
Valencia
FT
Getafe
Real Betis
September 30
FT
SD Huesca
Atletico Madrid
FT
Villarreal
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Eibar
Elche
FT
Real Madrid
Real Valladolid
October 1
17:00
Athletic Bilbao
Cadiz
17:00
Sevilla
Levante
19:30
Celta Vigo
Barcelona
Spain - Copa del Rey
April 18
Postp.
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Real Sociedad
September 26
FT
Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
FT
Logrones
Castellon
FT
Malaga
Alcorcon
FT
Sporting Gijon
Girona
FT
Fuenlabrada
Albacete
September 27
FT
Lugo
Almeria
FT
Mallorca
Sabadell
FT
Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Real Oviedo
Espanyol
FT
Tenerife
Mirandes
FT
Leganes
Cartagena
October 3
09:30
Logrono
? - ?
Levante
14:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
14:00
Espanyol
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
October 4
09:00
CD Tacon
? - ?
Barcelona
09:00
Eibar
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
09:00
Huelva
? - ?
Valencia
09:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
10:00
Santa Teresa
? - ?
Sevilla
12:00
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
October 18
10:00
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
Zamora
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Salamanca CF UDS
10:00
Guijuelo
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
10:00
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Pontevedra
10:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Compostela
October 18
10:00
CD Lealtad
? - ?
CD Covadonga
10:00
Numancia
? - ?
Marino Luanco
10:00
Real Oviedo B
? - ?
UP Langreo
10:00
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Burgos CF
10:00
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
Leonesa
October 18
10:00
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
10:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
Portugalete
10:00
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
SD Leioa
10:00
Real Union
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves B
10:00
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
CD Laredo
October 18
10:00
Club Haro Deportivo
? - ?
CD Calahorra
10:00
Ebro
? - ?
SD Logrones
10:00
SD Tarazona
? - ?
Osasuna B
10:00
Tudelano
? - ?
Ejea
10:00
U. Mutilvera
? - ?
Izarra
October 18
10:00
Badalona
? - ?
CE L'Hospitalet
10:00
Barcelona B
? - ?
Gimnastic
10:00
Espanyol B
? - ?
AE Prat
10:00
Llagostera
? - ?
FC Andorra
10:00
UD Cornella
? - ?
UE Olot
October 18
10:00
Alcoyano
? - ?
Hercules
10:00
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
UD Ibiza
10:00
Atzeneta UE
? - ?
Valencia B
10:00
La Nucia
? - ?
Orihuela
10:00
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
? - ?
Villarreal B
October 18
10:00
Algeciras
? - ?
Marbella FC
10:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
10:00
CD Marino
? - ?
Linense
10:00
Cadiz B
? - ?
Las Palmas B
10:00
UD Tamaraceite
? - ?
San Fernando CD
October 18
10:00
CD El Ejido 2012
? - ?
Betis Deportivo Balompie
10:00
Cordoba
? - ?
Lorca Deportiva
10:00
Linares Deportivo
? - ?
Yeclano
10:00
Real Murcia
? - ?
Granada B
10:00
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
UCAM Murcia
October 18
10:00
Atletico Baleares
? - ?
Internacional de Madrid CF
10:00
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Poblense
10:00
Getafe B
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
10:00
Las Rozas CF
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
10:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Navalcarnero
October 18
10:00
Don Benito
? - ?
Extremadura
10:00
Melilla
? - ?
Villarrobledo
10:00
Merida
? - ?
CF Talavera de la Reina
10:00
Socuellamos
? - ?
CD Badajoz
10:00
Villarrubia CF
? - ?
Villanovense
Spain - Super Cup
January 12
AP
Real Madrid *
Atletico Madrid
Spain - Copa Federacion
December 5, 2019
AP
Real Murcia *
Tudelano
FT
Portugalete
Sestao
March 17
Canc.
Barcelona
? - ?
Sevilla
March 18
Canc.
Logrono
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
Spain - Super Cup Women
February 9
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 10
Barcelona

LiveScore Table