LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Spain

Segunda B: group II

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Spain Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Spain - Segunda B: group II - Results
May 17
Canc.
Barakaldo
? - ?
Burgos CF
Canc.
CD Calahorra
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
Canc.
Club Haro Deportivo
? - ?
Real Union
Canc.
Deportivo Alaves B
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
Canc.
Izarra
? - ?
Guijuelo
Canc.
Leonesa
? - ?
Arenas Getxo
Canc.
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
Logrones
Canc.
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Tudelano
Canc.
SD Leioa
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
Canc.
Salamanca CF UDS
? - ?
Osasuna B
May 10
Canc.
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
CD Calahorra
Canc.
Athletic Bilbao B
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
Canc.
Burgos CF
? - ?
SD Leioa
Canc.
Guijuelo
? - ?
Real Valladolid B
Canc.
Logrones
? - ?
Barakaldo
Canc.
Osasuna B
? - ?
Leonesa
Canc.
Real Union
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves B
Canc.
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
Club Haro Deportivo
Canc.
Tudelano
? - ?
Salamanca CF UDS
Canc.
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Izarra
May 3
Canc.
Barakaldo
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
Canc.
CD Calahorra
? - ?
Osasuna B
Canc.
Club Haro Deportivo
? - ?
Arenas Getxo
Canc.
Deportivo Alaves B
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
Canc.
Guijuelo
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
Canc.
Izarra
? - ?
Burgos CF
Canc.
Leonesa
? - ?
Tudelano
Canc.
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
Real Union
Canc.
SD Leioa
? - ?
Logrones
Canc.
Salamanca CF UDS
? - ?
Real Valladolid B
April 26
Canc.
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves B
Canc.
Athletic Bilbao B
? - ?
SD Leioa
Canc.
Burgos CF
? - ?
Guijuelo
Canc.
Logrones
? - ?
Izarra
Canc.
Osasuna B
? - ?
Club Haro Deportivo
Canc.
Real Union
? - ?
Barakaldo
Canc.
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
Canc.
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
Canc.
Salamanca CF UDS
? - ?
Leonesa
Canc.
Tudelano
? - ?
CD Calahorra
April 19
Canc.
Barakaldo
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
Canc.
CD Calahorra
? - ?
Salamanca CF UDS
Canc.
Club Haro Deportivo
? - ?
Tudelano
Canc.
Deportivo Alaves B
? - ?
Osasuna B
Canc.
Guijuelo
? - ?
Logrones
Canc.
Izarra
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
Canc.
Leonesa
? - ?
Real Valladolid B
Canc.
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
Arenas Getxo
Canc.
SD Leioa
? - ?
Real Union
Canc.
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Burgos CF
April 12
Canc.
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Barakaldo
Canc.
Athletic Bilbao B
? - ?
Guijuelo
Canc.
Leonesa
? - ?
CD Calahorra
Canc.
Logrones
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
Canc.
Osasuna B
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
Canc.
Real Union
? - ?
Izarra
Canc.
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Burgos CF
Canc.
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
SD Leioa
Canc.
Salamanca CF UDS
? - ?
Club Haro Deportivo
Canc.
Tudelano
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves B
April 5
Canc.
Barakaldo
? - ?
Osasuna B
Canc.
Burgos CF
? - ?
Logrones
Canc.
CD Calahorra
? - ?
Real Valladolid B
Canc.
Club Haro Deportivo
? - ?
Leonesa
Canc.
Deportivo Alaves B
? - ?
Salamanca CF UDS
Canc.
Guijuelo
? - ?
Real Union
Canc.
Izarra
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
Canc.
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
Tudelano
Canc.
SD Leioa
? - ?
Arenas Getxo
Canc.
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
March 29
Canc.
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Izarra
Canc.
Athletic Bilbao B
? - ?
Burgos CF
Canc.
CD Calahorra
? - ?
Club Haro Deportivo
Canc.
Leonesa
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves B
Canc.
Osasuna B
? - ?
SD Leioa
Canc.
Real Union
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
Canc.
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Logrones
Canc.
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
Guijuelo
Canc.
Salamanca CF UDS
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
Canc.
Tudelano
? - ?
Barakaldo
March 22
Canc.
Barakaldo
? - ?
Salamanca CF UDS
Canc.
Burgos CF
? - ?
Real Union
Canc.
Club Haro Deportivo
? - ?
Real Valladolid B
Canc.
Deportivo Alaves B
? - ?
CD Calahorra
Canc.
Guijuelo
? - ?
Arenas Getxo
Canc.
Izarra
? - ?
Osasuna B
Canc.
Logrones
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
Canc.
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
Leonesa
Canc.
SD Leioa
? - ?
Tudelano
Canc.
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
March 15
Canc.
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
Canc.
Tudelano
? - ?
Izarra
Canc.
CD Calahorra
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
Canc.
Real Union
? - ?
Logrones
Canc.
Salamanca CF UDS
? - ?
SD Leioa
Canc.
Leonesa
? - ?
Barakaldo
March 14
Canc.
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
Burgos CF
Canc.
Club Haro Deportivo
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves B
Canc.
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
Canc.
Osasuna B
? - ?
Guijuelo
March 8
FT
Burgos CF
Arenas Getxo
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Real Valladolid B
FT
Barakaldo
CD Calahorra
FT
Izarra
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Logrones
SD Amorebieta
FT
Real Sociedad B
Club Haro Deportivo
March 7
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Real Union
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Osasuna B
FT
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Tudelano
FT
SD Leioa
Leonesa
March 1
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Real Sociedad B
FT
Tudelano
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
0 - 0
Barakaldo
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
0 - 0
Guijuelo
FT
CD Calahorra
0 - 0
SD Leioa
February 29
FT
Real Valladolid B
Real Union
FT
Osasuna B
0 - 0
Burgos CF
FT
SD Amorebieta
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Arenas Getxo
Logrones
FT
Leonesa
Izarra
February 23
FT
Burgos CF
Tudelano
FT
Barakaldo
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Guijuelo
Leonesa
FT
Izarra
CD Calahorra
FT
Logrones
Osasuna B
FT
Real Union
SD Amorebieta
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Real Sociedad B
Real Valladolid B
February 22
FT
SD Leioa
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Arenas Getxo
February 16
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
0 - 0
SD Leioa
FT
Tudelano
Logrones
FT
CD Calahorra
Guijuelo
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Izarra
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Burgos CF
FT
Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo
February 15
FT
Arenas Getxo
Real Union
FT
Real Valladolid B
SD Amorebieta
FT
Osasuna B
Athletic Bilbao B
February 9
FT
Barakaldo
Real Valladolid B
FT
Burgos CF
Leonesa
FT
Guijuelo
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Logrones
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Real Union
Osasuna B
February 8
FT
SD Leioa
Real Sociedad B
FT
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
CD Calahorra
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Tudelano
FT
Izarra
Deportivo Alaves B
February 2
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Guijuelo
FT
Real Valladolid B
Arenas Getxo
FT
Tudelano
Real Union
FT
Barakaldo
SD Leioa
FT
CD Calahorra
Burgos CF
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Leonesa
Logrones
February 1
FT
Real Sociedad B
Izarra
FT
Osasuna B
SD Amorebieta
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Athletic Bilbao B
January 26
FT
Burgos CF
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Leonesa
FT
Guijuelo
Real Sociedad B
FT
Izarra
Barakaldo
FT
Logrones
0 - 0
CD Calahorra
FT
Real Union
Salamanca CF UDS
January 25
FT
Arenas Getxo
Osasuna B
FT
SD Amorebieta
Tudelano
FT
SD Leioa
Real Valladolid B
January 19
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Burgos CF
FT
Real Valladolid B
Osasuna B
FT
Tudelano
Arenas Getxo
FT
Barakaldo
Guijuelo
FT
CD Calahorra
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Logrones
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
SD Amorebieta
FT
Leonesa
0 - 0
Real Union
January 18
FT
SD Leioa
Izarra
FT
Real Sociedad B
Unionistas de Salamanca
January 15
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
SD Amorebieta
Leonesa
FT
Logrones
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Barakaldo
January 12
FT
Burgos CF
Real Sociedad B
FT
Guijuelo
0 - 0
SD Leioa
FT
Izarra
Real Valladolid B
January 11
FT
Real Union
0 - 0
CD Calahorra
FT
Osasuna B
Tudelano
FT
Arenas Getxo
Salamanca CF UDS
January 5
FT
Burgos CF
Barakaldo
FT
Tudelano
Real Valladolid B
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
SD Leioa
FT
Logrones
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
January 4
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Osasuna B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
SD Amorebieta
CD Calahorra
FT
Guijuelo
Izarra
FT
Real Union
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Arenas Getxo
Leonesa
December 22, 2019
FT
Real Valladolid B
Guijuelo
FT
Barakaldo
Logrones
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
SD Amorebieta
FT
SD Leioa
Burgos CF
FT
Leonesa
0 - 0
Osasuna B
December 21, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Real Union
FT
Izarra
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Tudelano
FT
Real Sociedad B
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
CD Calahorra
Arenas Getxo
December 15, 2019
FT
Logrones
SD Leioa
FT
Tudelano
Leonesa
FT
Burgos CF
Izarra
FT
Real Union
Real Sociedad B
December 14, 2019
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Barakaldo
FT
Osasuna B
CD Calahorra
FT
Real Valladolid B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Guijuelo
FT
SD Amorebieta
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Arenas Getxo
Club Haro Deportivo
December 8, 2019
FT
Barakaldo
Real Union
FT
CD Calahorra
Tudelano
December 7, 2019
FT
Real Sociedad B
SD Amorebieta
FT
Guijuelo
Burgos CF
December 6, 2019
FT
Izarra
Logrones
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Arenas Getxo
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Valladolid B
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Osasuna B
FT
Leonesa
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
SD Leioa
Athletic Bilbao B
December 1, 2019
FT
Real Valladolid B
Leonesa
FT
Tudelano
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Burgos CF
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Logrones
Guijuelo
FT
Real Union
SD Leioa
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
CD Calahorra
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Izarra
November 30, 2019
FT
SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo
FT
Osasuna B
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Arenas Getxo
Real Sociedad B
November 24, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Tudelano
FT
Izarra
Real Union
FT
Barakaldo
Arenas Getxo
FT
Burgos CF
Real Valladolid B
FT
CD Calahorra
Leonesa
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Guijuelo
Athletic Bilbao B
November 23, 2019
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Logrones
FT
SD Leioa
SD Amorebieta
FT
Real Sociedad B
Osasuna B
November 17, 2019
FT
Tudelano
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
FT
Real Valladolid B
CD Calahorra
FT
Leonesa
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Logrones
Burgos CF
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Real Union
Guijuelo
November 16, 2019
FT
Arenas Getxo
SD Leioa
FT
Osasuna B
Barakaldo
FT
SD Amorebieta
Izarra
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Unionistas de Salamanca
November 10, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Leonesa
FT
Izarra
Arenas Getxo
FT
Barakaldo
Tudelano
FT
Burgos CF
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Guijuelo
SD Amorebieta
November 9, 2019
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Union
FT
SD Leioa
0 - 0
Osasuna B
FT
Real Sociedad B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Calahorra
FT
Logrones
Real Valladolid B
November 3, 2019
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Logrones
FT
Tudelano
SD Leioa
FT
CD Calahorra
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Real Union
Burgos CF
FT
Leonesa
Real Sociedad B
November 2, 2019
FT
Real Valladolid B
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Arenas Getxo
Guijuelo
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Barakaldo
November 1, 2019
FT
Osasuna B
Izarra
FT
SD Amorebieta
Unionistas de Salamanca
October 27, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Arenas Getxo
FT
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Leonesa
FT
Burgos CF
SD Amorebieta
FT
Guijuelo
Osasuna B
FT
Izarra
Tudelano
October 26, 2019
FT
SD Leioa
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Real Valladolid B
FT
Real Sociedad B
CD Calahorra
FT
Logrones
Real Union
October 20, 2019
FT
Tudelano
Guijuelo
FT
CD Calahorra
Barakaldo
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Real Sociedad B
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Izarra
FT
Leonesa
SD Leioa
October 19, 2019
FT
Real Union
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Osasuna B
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
SD Amorebieta
Logrones
FT
Real Valladolid B
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Arenas Getxo
Burgos CF
October 13, 2019
FT
Burgos CF
Osasuna B
FT
Izarra
Leonesa
FT
Guijuelo
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Barakaldo
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Real Sociedad B
Deportivo Alaves B
October 12, 2019
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
SD Amorebieta
FT
Real Union
Real Valladolid B
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tudelano
FT
SD Leioa
CD Calahorra
FT
Logrones
Arenas Getxo
October 6, 2019
FT
Osasuna B
Logrones
FT
CD Calahorra
Izarra
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
0 - 0
SD Leioa
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Tudelano
Burgos CF
October 5, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Barakaldo
FT
SD Amorebieta
Real Union
FT
Real Valladolid B
Real Sociedad B
FT
Arenas Getxo
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Leonesa
Guijuelo
September 29, 2019
FT
Burgos CF
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Barakaldo
Real Sociedad B
FT
Guijuelo
0 - 0
CD Calahorra
FT
Izarra
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Logrones
Tudelano
September 28, 2019
FT
Real Union
Arenas Getxo
FT
SD Amorebieta
Real Valladolid B
FT
SD Leioa
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Leonesa
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Osasuna B
September 22, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Izarra
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Guijuelo
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Logrones
FT
Tudelano
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Real Valladolid B
Barakaldo
FT
CD Calahorra
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Real Sociedad B
SD Leioa
FT
Arenas Getxo
SD Amorebieta
FT
Leonesa
Burgos CF
September 21, 2019
FT
Osasuna B
Real Union
September 15, 2019
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Burgos CF
CD Calahorra
FT
Logrones
Leonesa
FT
Real Union
Tudelano
September 14, 2019
FT
SD Amorebieta
Osasuna B
FT
Arenas Getxo
Real Valladolid B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Guijuelo
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
SD Leioa
Barakaldo
FT
Izarra
Real Sociedad B
September 8, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Barakaldo
Izarra
FT
CD Calahorra
Logrones
FT
Real Valladolid B
SD Leioa
FT
Tudelano
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
FT
Leonesa
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Real Union
September 7, 2019
FT
Real Sociedad B
Guijuelo
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Burgos CF
FT
Osasuna B
Arenas Getxo
September 1, 2019
FT
Osasuna B
Real Valladolid B
FT
Burgos CF
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Real Union
Leonesa
FT
Guijuelo
Barakaldo
FT
Izarra
SD Leioa
FT
Logrones
Club Haro Deportivo
August 31, 2019
FT
Arenas Getxo
Tudelano
FT
SD Amorebieta
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 0
CD Calahorra
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Sociedad B
August 25, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Logrones
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Real Valladolid B
Izarra
FT
Tudelano
Osasuna B
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Arenas Getxo
August 24, 2019
FT
SD Leioa
Guijuelo
FT
Barakaldo
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Real Sociedad B
Burgos CF
FT
Leonesa
SD Amorebieta
FT
CD Calahorra
Real Union