LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Spain

Segunda B: group III

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Spain Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Spain - Segunda B: group III - Results
May 17
Canc.
AE Prat
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
Canc.
Badalona
? - ?
Llagostera
Canc.
Castellon
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
Canc.
Ejea
? - ?
Hercules
Canc.
Espanyol B
? - ?
Barcelona B
Canc.
Gimnastic
? - ?
Orihuela
Canc.
La Nucia
? - ?
Ebro
Canc.
Sabadell
? - ?
Villarreal B
Canc.
UE Olot
? - ?
FC Andorra
Canc.
UE Olot
? - ?
Reus
Canc.
Valencia B
? - ?
UD Cornella
May 10
Canc.
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
Ejea
Canc.
Barcelona B
? - ?
UE Olot
Canc.
Ebro
? - ?
Valencia B
Canc.
FC Andorra
? - ?
La Nucia
Canc.
Hercules
? - ?
Gimnastic
Canc.
Llagostera
? - ?
Espanyol B
Canc.
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Sabadell
Canc.
Orihuela
? - ?
Badalona
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
La Nucia
Canc.
UD Cornella
? - ?
Castellon
Canc.
Villarreal B
? - ?
AE Prat
May 3
Canc.
AE Prat
? - ?
Sabadell
Canc.
Badalona
? - ?
Hercules
Canc.
Castellon
? - ?
Ebro
Canc.
Ejea
? - ?
Villarreal B
Canc.
Espanyol B
? - ?
Orihuela
Canc.
Gimnastic
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
Canc.
La Nucia
? - ?
Barcelona B
Canc.
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
UD Cornella
Canc.
UE Olot
? - ?
Llagostera
Canc.
Valencia B
? - ?
FC Andorra
Canc.
Valencia B
? - ?
Reus
April 26
Canc.
AE Prat
? - ?
Ejea
Canc.
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
Badalona
Canc.
Barcelona B
? - ?
Valencia B
Canc.
Ebro
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
Canc.
FC Andorra
? - ?
Castellon
Canc.
Hercules
? - ?
Espanyol B
Canc.
Llagostera
? - ?
La Nucia
Canc.
Orihuela
? - ?
UE Olot
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Castellon
Canc.
Sabadell
? - ?
UD Cornella
Canc.
Villarreal B
? - ?
Gimnastic
April 19
Canc.
Badalona
? - ?
Villarreal B
Canc.
Castellon
? - ?
Barcelona B
Canc.
Ejea
? - ?
Sabadell
Canc.
Espanyol B
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
Canc.
Gimnastic
? - ?
AE Prat
Canc.
La Nucia
? - ?
Orihuela
Canc.
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
FC Andorra
Canc.
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Reus
Canc.
UD Cornella
? - ?
Ebro
Canc.
UE Olot
? - ?
Hercules
Canc.
Valencia B
? - ?
Llagostera
April 12
Canc.
AE Prat
? - ?
Badalona
Canc.
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
UE Olot
Canc.
Barcelona B
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
Canc.
Ejea
? - ?
Gimnastic
Canc.
FC Andorra
? - ?
UD Cornella
Canc.
Hercules
? - ?
La Nucia
Canc.
Llagostera
? - ?
Castellon
Canc.
Orihuela
? - ?
Valencia B
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
UD Cornella
Canc.
Sabadell
? - ?
Ebro
Canc.
Villarreal B
? - ?
Espanyol B
April 5
Canc.
Badalona
? - ?
Ejea
Canc.
Castellon
? - ?
Orihuela
Canc.
Ebro
? - ?
FC Andorra
Canc.
Ebro
? - ?
Reus
Canc.
Espanyol B
? - ?
AE Prat
Canc.
Gimnastic
? - ?
Sabadell
Canc.
La Nucia
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
Canc.
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Llagostera
Canc.
UD Cornella
? - ?
Barcelona B
Canc.
UE Olot
? - ?
Villarreal B
Canc.
Valencia B
? - ?
Hercules
March 29
Canc.
AE Prat
? - ?
UE Olot
Canc.
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
Valencia B
Canc.
Barcelona B
? - ?
Ebro
Canc.
Ejea
? - ?
Espanyol B
Canc.
Gimnastic
? - ?
Badalona
Canc.
Hercules
? - ?
Castellon
Canc.
Llagostera
? - ?
UD Cornella
Canc.
Orihuela
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
Canc.
Sabadell
? - ?
FC Andorra
Canc.
Sabadell
? - ?
Reus
Canc.
Villarreal B
? - ?
La Nucia
March 22
Canc.
Badalona
? - ?
Sabadell
Canc.
Castellon
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
Canc.
Ebro
? - ?
Llagostera
Canc.
Espanyol B
? - ?
Gimnastic
Canc.
FC Andorra
? - ?
Barcelona B
Canc.
La Nucia
? - ?
AE Prat
Canc.
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Hercules
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Barcelona B
Canc.
UD Cornella
? - ?
Orihuela
Canc.
UE Olot
? - ?
Ejea
Canc.
Valencia B
? - ?
Villarreal B
March 15
Canc.
AE Prat
? - ?
Valencia B
Canc.
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
Canc.
Ejea
? - ?
La Nucia
Canc.
Llagostera
? - ?
Reus
Canc.
Villarreal B
? - ?
Castellon
Canc.
Badalona
? - ?
Espanyol B
Canc.
Gimnastic
? - ?
UE Olot
Canc.
Hercules
? - ?
UD Cornella
Canc.
Orihuela
? - ?
Ebro
Canc.
Sabadell
? - ?
Barcelona B
March 14
Canc.
Llagostera
? - ?
FC Andorra
March 8
FT
Ebro
0 - 0
Hercules
FT
FC Andorra
Orihuela
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Orihuela
FT
UD Cornella
Atletico Levante UD
FT
UE Olot
Badalona
FT
Barcelona B
Llagostera
FT
Castellon
AE Prat
FT
La Nucia
Gimnastic
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Villarreal B
March 7
FT
Valencia B
Ejea
FT
Espanyol B
Sabadell
March 1
FT
AE Prat
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Ebro
FT
Ejea
Castellon
FT
Gimnastic
Valencia B
Canc.
Hercules
? - ?
Reus
FT
Badalona
La Nucia
FT
Orihuela
Barcelona B
FT
Hercules
FC Andorra
FT
Sabadell
Llagostera
February 29
FT
Espanyol B
UE Olot
FT
Villarreal B
UD Cornella
February 23
FT
Ebro
Villarreal B
FT
FC Andorra
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Llagostera
Orihuela
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Valencia B
0 - 0
Badalona
FT
Castellon
Gimnastic
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Ejea
FT
UE Olot
Sabadell
FT
La Nucia
Espanyol B
FT
UD Cornella
0 - 0
AE Prat
February 22
FT
Barcelona B
0 - 0
Hercules
February 16
FT
AE Prat
0 - 0
Ebro
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Barcelona B
FT
Ejea
UD Cornella
FT
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Valencia B
FT
Gimnastic
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Villarreal B
FC Andorra
Canc.
Villarreal B
? - ?
Reus
FT
Badalona
Castellon
FT
Hercules
0 - 0
Llagostera
FT
Sabadell
Orihuela
FT
UE Olot
La Nucia
February 9
FT
Ebro
Ejea
FT
Llagostera
Atletico Levante UD
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
AE Prat
FT
Valencia B
UE Olot
FT
Castellon
Espanyol B
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Badalona
FT
Orihuela
Hercules
FT
Barcelona B
Villarreal B
FT
UD Cornella
Gimnastic
FT
La Nucia
Sabadell
February 8
FT
FC Andorra
AE Prat
February 5
FT
La Nucia
Lleida Esportiu
February 2
FT
AE Prat
Barcelona B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Orihuela
FT
Ejea
FC Andorra
Canc.
Ejea
? - ?
Reus
FT
Gimnastic
Ebro
FT
UE Olot
Castellon
FT
Badalona
UD Cornella
FT
La Nucia
0 - 0
Valencia B
FT
Sabadell
Hercules
February 1
FT
Villarreal B
Llagostera
FT
Espanyol B
Lleida Esportiu
January 26
FT
Castellon
La Nucia
FT
Ebro
Badalona
FT
Hercules
Atletico Levante UD
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Gimnastic
FT
Valencia B
Sabadell
FT
FC Andorra
0 - 0
Gimnastic
FT
Orihuela
Villarreal B
FT
UD Cornella
Espanyol B
January 25
FT
Llagostera
AE Prat
FT
Lleida Esportiu
UE Olot
FT
Barcelona B
Ejea
January 19
FT
AE Prat
Orihuela
Canc.
Badalona
? - ?
Reus
FT
Espanyol B
Ebro
FT
Gimnastic
Barcelona B
FT
UE Olot
UD Cornella
FT
Ejea
Llagostera
FT
Badalona
FC Andorra
FT
Sabadell
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Valencia B
Castellon
January 18
FT
Villarreal B
Hercules
January 15
FT
Ebro
UE Olot
FT
Barcelona B
Badalona
FT
Llagostera
0 - 0
Gimnastic
FT
Orihuela
Ejea
FT
UD Cornella
La Nucia
January 12
FT
Castellon
Sabadell
FT
FC Andorra
Espanyol B
FT
Hercules
AE Prat
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Espanyol B
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Valencia B
January 11
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Villarreal B
January 5
FT
Atletico Levante UD
AE Prat
FT
Orihuela
Gimnastic
FT
Ebro
La Nucia
FT
FC Andorra
UE Olot
FT
Llagostera
0 - 0
Badalona
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
UE Olot
FT
UD Cornella
Valencia B
January 4
FT
Villarreal B
Sabadell
FT
Hercules
Ejea
FT
Barcelona B
Espanyol B
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Castellon
December 22, 2019
FT
AE Prat
Villarreal B
FT
Badalona
Orihuela
FT
Espanyol B
Llagostera
Canc.
La Nucia
? - ?
Reus
FT
Valencia B
Ebro
FT
Castellon
UD Cornella
FT
Gimnastic
Hercules
FT
UE Olot
Barcelona B
FT
La Nucia
FC Andorra
December 21, 2019
FT
Ejea
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Sabadell
Lleida Esportiu
December 15, 2019
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Valencia B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Gimnastic
FT
Sabadell
AE Prat
FT
Barcelona B
La Nucia
FT
UD Cornella
Lleida Esportiu
December 14, 2019
FT
Ebro
Castellon
FT
FC Andorra
Valencia B
FT
Llagostera
UE Olot
FT
Orihuela
Espanyol B
FT
Villarreal B
Ejea
FT
Hercules
Badalona
December 8, 2019
Canc.
Castellon
? - ?
Reus
FT
Ejea
AE Prat
FT
Espanyol B
Hercules
FT
Gimnastic
Villarreal B
FT
UE Olot
Orihuela
FT
Valencia B
0 - 0
Barcelona B
FT
Badalona
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Castellon
FC Andorra
FT
La Nucia
Llagostera
FT
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
Ebro
December 7, 2019
FT
UD Cornella
Sabadell
December 1, 2019
FT
AE Prat
Gimnastic
FT
Ebro
UD Cornella
FT
FC Andorra
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Llagostera
Valencia B
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Villarreal B
Badalona
FT
Barcelona B
Castellon
FT
Hercules
0 - 0
UE Olot
November 30, 2019
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Espanyol B
FT
Orihuela
La Nucia
FT
Sabadell
Ejea
November 24, 2019
FT
Ebro
Sabadell
FT
Gimnastic
Ejea
Canc.
UD Cornella
? - ?
Reus
FT
Valencia B
Orihuela
FT
Badalona
AE Prat
FT
Castellon
0 - 0
Llagostera
FT
Espanyol B
Villarreal B
FT
La Nucia
Hercules
FT
UE Olot
Atletico Levante UD
FT
UD Cornella
FC Andorra
November 23, 2019
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Barcelona B
November 17, 2019
FT
AE Prat
Espanyol B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
La Nucia
FT
FC Andorra
Ebro
FT
Llagostera
Lleida Esportiu
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Ebro
FT
Orihuela
Castellon
FT
Sabadell
Gimnastic
FT
Barcelona B
UD Cornella
FT
Hercules
Valencia B
November 16, 2019
FT
Villarreal B
UE Olot
FT
Ejea
Badalona
November 10, 2019
FT
Ebro
Barcelona B
FT
Espanyol B
Ejea
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Sabadell
FT
Valencia B
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Badalona
Gimnastic
FT
Castellon
Hercules
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Orihuela
FT
UE Olot
0 - 0
AE Prat
FT
La Nucia
0 - 0
Villarreal B
FT
UD Cornella
Llagostera
November 9, 2019
FT
FC Andorra
Sabadell
November 3, 2019
FT
AE Prat
La Nucia
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Castellon
Canc.
Barcelona B
? - ?
Reus
FT
Ejea
UE Olot
FT
Gimnastic
Espanyol B
FT
Orihuela
UD Cornella
FT
Sabadell
Badalona
FT
Barcelona B
0 - 0
FC Andorra
FT
Hercules
Lleida Esportiu
November 2, 2019
FT
Villarreal B
Valencia B
FT
Llagostera
Ebro
October 27, 2019
FT
Ebro
Orihuela
FT
Espanyol B
Badalona
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Llagostera
FT
Valencia B
AE Prat
FT
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
FT
UE Olot
Gimnastic
FT
Barcelona B
Sabadell
AAW
Castellon
Villarreal B
FT
UD Cornella
Hercules
FT
La Nucia
Ejea
October 26, 2019
FT
FC Andorra
Llagostera
October 20, 2019
FT
AE Prat
Castellon
FT
Ejea
Valencia B
FT
Gimnastic
La Nucia
Canc.
Orihuela
? - ?
Reus
FT
Badalona
0 - 0
UE Olot
FT
Orihuela
FC Andorra
FT
Sabadell
Espanyol B
FT
Hercules
Ebro
October 19, 2019
FT
Llagostera
Barcelona B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
UD Cornella
FT
Villarreal B
Lleida Esportiu
October 13, 2019
FT
Ebro
Atletico Levante UD
FT
FC Andorra
Hercules
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Hercules
FT
Lleida Esportiu
AE Prat
FT
UE Olot
Espanyol B
FT
La Nucia
Badalona
FT
UD Cornella
Villarreal B
FT
Castellon
Ejea
October 12, 2019
FT
Barcelona B
Orihuela
FT
Llagostera
Sabadell
FT
Valencia B
Gimnastic
October 9, 2019
FT
Orihuela
Atletico Levante UD
October 6, 2019
FT
AE Prat
UD Cornella
Canc.
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
Reus
FT
Ejea
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Gimnastic
Castellon
FT
Villarreal B
Ebro
FT
Badalona
Valencia B
FT
Sabadell
UE Olot
FT
Hercules
Barcelona B
October 5, 2019
FT
Espanyol B
La Nucia
FT
Atletico Levante UD
FC Andorra
FT
Orihuela
Llagostera
September 29, 2019
FT
Ebro
AE Prat
FT
FC Andorra
0 - 0
Villarreal B
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Villarreal B
FT
Barcelona B
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Castellon
Badalona
FT
Orihuela
Sabadell
FT
UD Cornella
Ejea
FT
La Nucia
UE Olot
September 28, 2019
FT
Valencia B
Espanyol B
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Gimnastic
FT
Llagostera
Hercules
September 22, 2019
FT
AE Prat
FC Andorra
Canc.
AE Prat
? - ?
Reus
FT
Ejea
Ebro
FT
Gimnastic
UD Cornella
FT
Badalona
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Sabadell
La Nucia
FT
UE Olot
Valencia B
FT
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Castellon
FT
Hercules
Orihuela
September 21, 2019
FT
Villarreal B
Barcelona B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Llagostera
September 15, 2019
FT
Ebro
Gimnastic
FT
FC Andorra
Ejea
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Ejea
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Espanyol B
FT
Castellon
UE Olot
FT
Hercules
Sabadell
FT
UD Cornella
Badalona
September 14, 2019
FT
Barcelona B
AE Prat
FT
Llagostera
Villarreal B
FT
Valencia B
La Nucia
September 8, 2019
Canc.
Gimnastic
? - ?
Reus
FT
Espanyol B
UD Cornella
FT
Badalona
Ebro
FT
Gimnastic
FC Andorra
FT
La Nucia
Castellon
FT
Sabadell
0 - 0
Valencia B
September 7, 2019
FT
UE Olot
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Hercules
FT
AE Prat
Llagostera
FT
Villarreal B
Orihuela
FT
Ejea
Barcelona B
September 1, 2019
FT
Ebro
Espanyol B
FT
FC Andorra
2 - 0
Badalona
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Badalona
FT
Orihuela
AE Prat
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Sabadell
FT
Barcelona B
Gimnastic
FT
Lleida Esportiu
La Nucia
FT
Castellon
Valencia B
FT
Hercules
Villarreal B
August 31, 2019
FT
Llagostera
Ejea
FT
UD Cornella
UE Olot
August 25, 2019
FT
Ejea
Orihuela
FT
Espanyol B
FC Andorra
Canc.
Espanyol B
? - ?
Reus
FT
Badalona
Barcelona B
FT
UE Olot
Ebro
FT
Valencia B
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Gimnastic
Llagostera
FT
La Nucia
UD Cornella
FT
Sabadell
Castellon
August 24, 2019
FT
Villarreal B
Atletico Levante UD
FT
AE Prat
Hercules