LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Spain

Tercera Division: Group 3A

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Spain Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Spain - Tercera Division: Group 3A - Fixtures
November 1
11:00 Limited coverage
CD Guarnizo
? - ?
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
11:00 Limited coverage
CF Vimenor
? - ?
RS Gimnastica
11:00 Limited coverage
Castro FC
? - ?
SD Torina
11:00 Limited coverage
SD Barreda Balompie
? - ?
Selaya FC
11:00 Limited coverage
Tropezon
? - ?
UM Escobedo
November 8
11:00 Limited coverage
RS Gimnastica
? - ?
UC Cartes
11:00 Limited coverage
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
? - ?
Tropezon
11:00 Limited coverage
SD Torina
? - ?
CD Guarnizo
11:00 Limited coverage
Selaya FC
? - ?
CF Vimenor
11:00 Limited coverage
UM Escobedo
? - ?
SD Barreda Balompie
November 15
11:00 Limited coverage
Castro FC
? - ?
RS Gimnastica
11:00 Limited coverage
SD Barreda Balompie
? - ?
CF Vimenor
11:00 Limited coverage
Tropezon
? - ?
SD Torina
11:00 Limited coverage
UC Cartes
? - ?
Selaya FC
11:00 Limited coverage
UM Escobedo
? - ?
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
November 22
11:00 Limited coverage
CF Vimenor
? - ?
UC Cartes
11:00 Limited coverage
RS Gimnastica
? - ?
CD Guarnizo
11:00 Limited coverage
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
? - ?
SD Barreda Balompie
11:00 Limited coverage
SD Torina
? - ?
UM Escobedo
11:00 Limited coverage
Selaya FC
? - ?
Castro FC
November 29
11:00 Limited coverage
CD Guarnizo
? - ?
Selaya FC
11:00 Limited coverage
Castro FC
? - ?
CF Vimenor
11:00 Limited coverage
SD Barreda Balompie
? - ?
UC Cartes
11:00 Limited coverage
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
? - ?
SD Torina
11:00 Limited coverage
Tropezon
? - ?
RS Gimnastica
December 6
11:00 Limited coverage
CF Vimenor
? - ?
CD Guarnizo
11:00 Limited coverage
RS Gimnastica
? - ?
UM Escobedo
11:00 Limited coverage
SD Torina
? - ?
SD Barreda Balompie
11:00 Limited coverage
Selaya FC
? - ?
Tropezon
11:00 Limited coverage
UC Cartes
? - ?
Castro FC
December 13
11:00 Limited coverage
CD Guarnizo
? - ?
UC Cartes
11:00 Limited coverage
SD Barreda Balompie
? - ?
Castro FC
11:00 Limited coverage
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
? - ?
RS Gimnastica
11:00 Limited coverage
Tropezon
? - ?
CF Vimenor
11:00 Limited coverage
UM Escobedo
? - ?
Selaya FC