LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Sweden

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Sweden Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Sweden - Allsvenskan
October 24
FT
Djurgaarden
Sirius
FT
Haecken
Mjaellby
October 25
FT
Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Oestersunds FK
Hammarby
FT
Malmoe FF
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Orebro
Helsingborg
Canc.
Elfsborg
IK Brage
October 26
live 49'
IFK Norrkoeping
AIK
live 51'
Varbergs BoIS FC
Elfsborg
October 28
18:00
Haecken
Djurgaarden
Canc.
IK Brage
Haecken
October 29
18:00
Sirius
AIK
Sweden - Superettan
October 24
FT
Halmstads BK
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Orgryte
Oesters IF
October 25
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Dalkurd FF
FT
Akropolis IF
Norrby
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Degerfors
Canc.
AFC Eskilstuna
Oestersunds FK
October 26
live 48'
IK Brage
Joenkoepings Soedra
live 49'
Ljungskile
GIF Sundsvall
live 49'
Umeaa
GAIS
Sweden - Cup
July 30
AET
IFK Gothenburg
Malmoe FF
October 18
FT
Ekedalens SK
GAIS
October 21
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
Orebro
November 5
17:30
Newroz FC
? - ?
Umeaa
October 24
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
IFK Berga
Brommapojkarna
FT
Sandvikens IF
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Taeby FK
Vasalunds IF
Canc.
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Syrianska
FT
IF Sylvia
Gefle
October 25
FT
Nykoepings BIS
Sollentuna FF
FT
IFK Luleaa
Karlstad BK
FT
Team TG FF
0 - 4
IFK Haninge BRB
October 28
15:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
17:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
October 24
FT
Qviding FIF
Skoevde AIK
FT
Eskilsminne IF
Utsiktens BK
FT
FK Karlskrona
Motala AIF FK
FT
Assyriska IK
Torns IF
FT
FC Linkoeping City
Lunds BK
October 25
FT
Lindome GIF
Landskrona BoIS
FT
IFK Vaernamo
0 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
October 26
18:00 Limited coverage
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
October 17
FT
Djurgaarden
Linkoepings FC
FT
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Vaexjoe
FT
Vittsjoe GIK
FC Rosengaard
FT
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
KIF Oerebro
October 18
FT
Piteaa IF
Eskilstuna United DFF
October 19
FT
Umeaa IK
Kristianstads DFF
October 31
12:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
Umeaa IK
November 1
12:30
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Djurgaarden
13:00
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
IK Uppsala Fotboll
13:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
13:00
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Piteaa IF
14:00
Vaexjoe
? - ?
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
October 25
FT
Skiljebo SK
Aatvidaberg
October 24
FT
Vaestra Froelunda
Dalstorps IF
October 17
FT
Aatvidaberg
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
FT
Assyriska FF
Rynninge
FT
BK Forward
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
FT
FC Gute
Newroz FC
FT
IFK Kumla
Huddinge IF
FT
Tyresoe
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
FT
Vaermbols FC
IFK Eskilstuna
October 18
FT
Enkoeping
Fanna BK
FT
Enskede IK
IFK Stocksund
FT
Fagersta Soedra IK
Kungsaengens IF
FT
Hudiksvalls FF
Gamla Upsala
FT
Karlbergs BK
IFK Lidingoe
FT
Kvarnsvedens IK
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FT
Skiljebo SK
IFK Oesteraakers FK
October 18
FT
Dalstorps IF
1 - 0
Raeppe GOIF
FT
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
Asarums IF FK
FT
Haessleholms IF
IK Tord
Canc.
IFK Berga
? - ?
Nosaby IF
FT
IFK Karlshamn
Husqvarna FF
FT
Kristianstad FC
Ifoe Bromoella IF
FT
Oesterlen FF
IFK Haessleholm
FT
Syrianska
Nosaby IF
October 17
FT
Ahlafors IF
2 - 1
Vaargaarda IK
FT
Grebbestads IF
1 - 1
IK Gauthiod
FT
IF Karlstad Fotboll
0 - 4
Stenungsunds IF
FT
IFK Tidaholm
Nordvaermland FF
FT
IK Oddevold
4 - 0
Vaenersborgs FK
FT
Saevedalens IF
0 - 5
Lidkoepings FK
FT
Vaenersborgs IF
IFK Aamaal
October 13
FT
Bollstanas SK
Eskilstuna United DFF
October 17
FT
Bodens BK
IFK Oestersund
FT
Friska Viljor
Moroen BK
FT
IFK Umeaa
Notvikens IK
Canc.
Piteaa
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Piteaa
Sandviks IK
FT
Skellefteaa
Ytterhogdals IK
FT
Stoede IF
Gottne IF
FT
Taefteaa IK
Umeaa FC Akademi
October 11
Postp.
GAIS
? - ?
IF Elfsborg
October 11
Postp.
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Halmstads BK
October 11
Postp.
Degerfors IF
? - ?
AFC Eskilstuna
Postp.
Djurgardens IF FF
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping FK U21
Postp.
Hammarby IF U21
? - ?
Orebro SK
October 3
FT
AIK
6 - 1
Orebro SK FK
FT
Enskede IK
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
FC Djursholm
4 - 1
Taby FK
FT
IFK Lidingo
0 - 4
Djurgarden
FT
IFK Norrkoping
2 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 5
IK Sirius FK
FT
Vasalunds IF
1 - 0
Hammarby IF
October 10
FT
Radnicki Pirot
FK Zemun
March 21
Canc.
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
Canc.
Vasteras BK 30
? - ?
IS Halmia
March 22
Canc.
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
Canc.
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Vaexjoe
March 22
Canc.
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Djurgaarden
Canc.
Umeaa IK
? - ?
AIK
March 22
Canc.
IK Uppsala Fotboll
? - ?
Mallbackens IF
Canc.
Piteaa IF
? - ?
KIF Oerebro

LiveScore Table