LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Sweden

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Sweden Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Sweden - Cup
October 10, 2017
FT
Haernoesands FF
Oestersunds FK
November 9, 2017
FT
Djurgarden U21
Elfsborg U21
Sweden - Allsvenskan
April 1
13:00
Haecken
? - ?
Kalmar FF
13:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Sirius
15:30
Oestersunds FK
? - ?
Djurgaarden
15:30
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
April 2
13:00
AIK
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
13:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
15:30
Elfsborg
? - ?
Malmoe FF
15:30
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Oerebro
Sweden - Superettan
March 31
12:00
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Helsingborg
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
? - ?
IK Brage
April 1
13:00
GAIS
? - ?
Joenkoepings Soedra
13:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Degerfors
15:30
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
April 2
13:00
Gefle
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
13:00
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Norrby
April 7
12:00 Limited coverage
Skellefteaa
? - ?
Vaesteraas SK
12:00 Limited coverage
Umeaa
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
14:00 Limited coverage
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
? - ?
Rynninge
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Nykoepings BIS
April 8
12:00 Limited coverage
BK Forward
? - ?
Assyriska FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Akropolis IF
? - ?
Team TG FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Karlslunds IF HFK
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
14:00 Limited coverage
Syrianska
? - ?
Carlstad United
April 7
12:00 Limited coverage
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
12:00 Limited coverage
Lunds BK
? - ?
Torns IF
12:00 Limited coverage
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
13:00 Limited coverage
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Ljungskile
13:00 Limited coverage
Grebbestads IF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
14:00 Limited coverage
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
April 8
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
IK Oddevold
14:00 Limited coverage
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
Mjaellby
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
February 18
16:00
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Gefle
16:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
February 17
13:00
AIK
? - ?
Syrianska
13:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Halmstads BK
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
February 18
14:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
February 19
18:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Degerfors
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
February 17
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Norrby
February 18
16:00
Haecken
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
February 9
18:00
Oestersunds FK
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
February 17
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Helsingborg
February 18
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Oerebro
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
February 17
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:00
Sirius
? - ?
Oesters IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
February 18
14:00
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Hammarby
February 19
18:00
Elfsborg
? - ?
GAIS

LiveScore Table